Evansville YMCA Spirit, Mind, Body Triathlon 2012

Overall Results

August 11, 2012


Champion Chip 24/7 www.championchip247.com
 

Sprint

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Clay Meyer 108 20 M 3 13:29.05 26:58/M 2 0:47.20 2 41:12.45 21.8mph 25 0:46.20 2 17:42.35 5:43/M 1:13:57.25
2 Danny Clark 118 37 M 16 16:09.00 32:18/M 4 0:49.00 1 40:32.95 22.2mph 5 0:29.55 6 22:29.20 7:15/M 1:20:29.70
3 Nic Rakestraw 130 27 M 19 16:32.10 33:04/M 45 1:43.15 3 41:13.30 21.8mph 53 1:01.30 11 22:59.85 7:25/M 1:23:29.70
4 Davis Ranburger 109 17 M 1 12:51.15 25:42/M 16 1:17.10 25 47:36.35 18.9mph 4 0:28.40 5 22:06.05 7:08/M 1:24:19.05
5 Laura Finch 126 45 F 8 15:16.40 30:32/M 5 0:52.80 8 44:13.70 20.4mph 56 1:02.55 14 23:10.65 7:28/M 1:24:36.10
6 Greg Steenberg 148 42 M 30 17:56.85 35:52/M 12 1:14.40 4 42:40.65 21.1mph 32 0:50.20 16 23:16.80 7:30/M 1:25:58.90
7 Joe Merkel 153 36 M 42 19:14.30 38:28/M 6 1:01.35 5 42:41.90 21.1mph 11 0:37.45 12 23:00.10 7:25/M 1:26:35.10
8 Cliff Nurrenbern 136 31 M 15 16:05.05 32:10/M 21 1:21.25 12 45:15.15 19.9mph 42 0:57.95 15 23:11.85 7:29/M 1:26:51.25
9 Jonathan Weaver 111 38 M 6 14:33.75 29:06/M 19 1:20.60 26 47:38.80 18.9mph 8 0:34.70 18 23:22.65 7:32/M 1:27:30.50
10 Lacy Williams 241 26 F 39 19:03.55 38:06/M 8 1:05.60 16 46:25.55 19.4mph 36 0:52.45 3 21:05.90 6:48/M 1:28:33.05
11 Evan Taylor 117 20 M 27 17:49.80 35:38/M 9 1:07.90 7 43:37.30 20.6mph 23 0:44.85 32 25:24.50 8:12/M 1:28:44.35
12 Jeff Hands 123 44 M 20 16:32.15 33:04/M 7 1:04.60 31 48:10.65 18.7mph 48 1:00.25 20 23:57.90 7:44/M 1:30:45.55
13 Erinn Jankowski 110 33 F 2 13:25.10 26:50/M 30 1:31.70 43 49:34.10 18.2mph 1 0:24.30 35 26:03.20 8:24/M 1:30:58.40
14 Normand St-Pierre 139 57 M 45 19:45.70 39:30/M 18 1:19.70 6 43:32.40 20.7mph 86 1:24.05 28 24:56.90 8:03/M 1:30:58.75
15 Gary Ayer 149 45 M 12 15:40.10 31:20/M 90 2:33.20 28 47:50.05 18.8mph 122 2:21.20 7 22:35.80 7:17/M 1:31:00.35
16 Brian Willett 212 38 M 41 19:11.80 38:22/M 91 2:33.60 17 46:31.55 19.3mph 27 0:46.40 4 21:58.00 7:05/M 1:31:01.35
17 craig haseman 119 41 M 10 15:23.35 30:46/M 20 1:21.15 20 46:37.20 19.3mph 101 1:44.90 36 26:04.90 8:25/M 1:31:11.50
18 Andrew McGill 145 50 M 36 18:46.75 37:32/M 11 1:12.70 18 46:31.75 19.3mph 20 0:43.55 21 24:01.50 7:45/M 1:31:16.25
19 Dave Enzler 125 59 M 17 16:11.05 32:22/M 37 1:37.50 19 46:34.55 19.3mph 47 1:00.25 34 25:56.05 8:22/M 1:31:19.40
20 Jim Bush 239 49 M 67 21:24.90 42:48/M 15 1:16.80 9 44:35.75 20.2mph 85 1:23.85 13 23:07.10 7:27/M 1:31:48.40
21 Matt Siegfried 134 36 M 4 14:19.90 28:38/M 83 2:25.40 24 47:23.65 19.0mph 68 1:16.10 39 26:49.65 8:39/M 1:32:14.70
22 Nathan Schoonover 120 33 M 28 17:50.40 35:40/M 34 1:34.45 29 47:50.80 18.8mph 44 0:59.65 26 24:41.15 7:58/M 1:32:56.45
23 Michele Applegate 183 32 F 32 18:07.45 36:14/M 38 1:39.35 40 49:18.55 18.3mph 91 1:32.20 9 22:37.40 7:18/M 1:33:14.95
24 Erik Mann 179 40 M 69 21:26.70 42:52/M 77 2:18.00 13 45:18.95 19.9mph 83 1:22.90 10 22:50.95 7:22/M 1:33:17.50
25 Liberty Donohoo 161 36 F 11 15:28.80 30:56/M 47 1:46.80 33 48:23.95 18.6mph 29 0:47.35 41 27:02.30 8:43/M 1:33:29.20
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Ethan Harms 121 15 M 5 14:25.45 28:50/M 3 0:47.30 69 52:55.85 17.0mph 21 0:43.80 27 24:44.60 7:59/M 1:33:37.00
27 Franny Enzler 124 27 F 13 15:43.20 31:26/M 68 2:07.80 64 52:05.30 17.3mph 2 0:25.85 17 23:18.80 7:31/M 1:33:40.95
28 Evan Taylor 246 43 M 44 19:26.55 38:52/M 43 1:41.45 15 46:18.65 19.4mph 95 1:37.25 33 25:25.50 8:12/M 1:34:29.40
29 Michael Ashley 156 23 M 33 18:15.25 36:30/M 46 1:43.50 60 51:32.00 17.5mph 34 0:51.15 19 23:36.90 7:37/M 1:35:58.80
30 Tara Gehlhausen 159 37 F 43 19:23.95 38:46/M 54 1:51.35 23 47:18.90 19.0mph 57 1:04.20 38 26:44.30 8:37/M 1:36:22.70
31 Tom Danehy 138 58 M 14 15:59.80 31:58/M 41 1:40.05 42 49:33.85 18.2mph 113 2:03.10 45 27:10.85 8:46/M 1:36:27.65
32 Todd Butler 193 43 M 78 22:06.55 44:12/M 22 1:23.60 11 44:58.10 20.0mph 89 1:29.85 40 26:58.55 8:42/M 1:36:56.65
33 Cathy Rogers 147 49 F 37 18:54.05 37:48/M 14 1:14.70 38 49:05.85 18.3mph 37 0:53.60 56 28:14.20 9:06/M 1:38:22.40
34 Janell Bessler 200 29 F 90 23:04.15 46:08/M 13 1:14.40 27 47:49.05 18.8mph 18 0:43.45 37 26:31.55 8:33/M 1:39:22.60
35 Todd Donohoo 151 36 M 23 17:20.60 34:40/M 32 1:33.65 56 51:10.35 17.6mph 82 1:21.35 52 27:59.40 9:02/M 1:39:25.35
36 Adam Rakestraw 122 21 M 105 25:16.35 50:32/M 81 2:20.50 14 45:56.65 19.6mph 55 1:02.50 31 25:10.20 8:07/M 1:39:46.20
37 Jeff Seymore 163 31 M 59 20:48.95 41:36/M 88 2:30.45 37 48:59.10 18.4mph 12 0:39.80 46 27:29.95 8:52/M 1:40:28.25
38 Allison Novak 132 42 F 18 16:23.35 32:46/M 17 1:18.10 75 53:28.20 16.8mph 92 1:32.95 48 27:47.80 8:58/M 1:40:30.40
39 Thomas Rogers 167 34 M 58 20:48.15 41:36/M 10 1:10.30 47 49:53.10 18.0mph 97 1:38.80 43 27:07.10 8:45/M 1:40:37.45
40 Krista Lockyear 146 46 F 35 18:39.80 37:18/M 25 1:26.10 50 50:45.05 17.7mph 50 1:00.45 59 28:51.85 9:18/M 1:40:43.25
41 Cesar Lau 190 37 M 55 20:42.60 41:24/M 39 1:39.55 21 46:38.00 19.3mph 70 1:17.20 81 30:46.50 9:55/M 1:41:03.85
42 Kara Grangier 137 36 F 50 20:25.40 40:50/M 55 1:51.35 54 50:52.85 17.7mph 46 1:00.15 42 27:03.05 8:44/M 1:41:12.80
43 Trevor Bischoff 240 19 M 54 20:36.80 41:12/M 101 3:03.15 62 51:50.60 17.4mph 94 1:35.05 29 24:56.90 8:03/M 1:42:02.50
44 Stacey Merkel 152 36 F 48 20:17.50 40:34/M 23 1:24.05 57 51:15.05 17.6mph 59 1:05.80 57 28:16.25 9:07/M 1:42:18.65
45 Christa Kramer 176 37 F 110 26:40.20 53:20/M 74 2:12.80 35 48:40.15 18.5mph 51 1:00.55 22 24:10.60 7:48/M 1:42:44.30
46 Scott Bilskie 172 28 M 84 22:34.70 45:08/M 100 2:58.85 58 51:16.30 17.6mph 33 0:51.10 30 25:04.70 8:05/M 1:42:45.65
47 Dave Brown 201 61 M 46 19:45.75 39:30/M 44 1:42.45 41 49:31.80 18.2mph 15 0:41.80 82 31:10.15 10:03/M 1:42:51.95
48 Carrie Andersen 144 32 F 21 16:59.50 33:58/M 24 1:26.00 55 50:57.40 17.7mph 3 0:26.80 102 33:27.10 10:47/M 1:43:16.80
49 Jessica Bernhardt 203 31 F 57 20:45.10 41:30/M 28 1:29.95 63 51:59.10 17.3mph 14 0:41.75 60 28:55.80 9:20/M 1:43:51.70
50 Cindy Taylor 133 49 F 26 17:36.65 35:12/M 48 1:47.10 61 51:36.85 17.4mph 88 1:25.50 89 32:16.45 10:25/M 1:44:42.55
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 David Parr 210 30 M 100 24:41.50 49:22/M 57 1:57.45 22 47:06.65 19.1mph 63 1:12.55 71 29:55.50 9:39/M 1:44:53.65
52 Nicholas Antey 175 40 M 61 21:00.65 42:00/M 76 2:17.45 49 50:24.90 17.9mph 118 2:12.25 61 28:58.90 9:21/M 1:44:54.15
53 Dustin Ash 160 30 M 76 22:02.50 44:04/M 35 1:36.35 51 50:51.95 17.7mph 79 1:19.70 64 29:07.85 9:24/M 1:44:58.35
54 William Stokes 221 38 M 114 27:42.55 55:24/M 42 1:40.50 10 44:49.10 20.1mph 35 0:51.45 74 30:09.85 9:44/M 1:45:13.45
55 Elizabeth Tullis 162 43 F 60 20:57.35 41:54/M 1 0:46.45 72 53:09.10 16.9mph 43 0:58.95 68 29:45.85 9:36/M 1:45:37.70
56 Andrea Goldman 245 24 F 115 27:45.40 55:30/M 63 2:03.10 67 52:42.35 17.1mph 9 0:35.25 8 22:35.85 7:17/M 1:45:41.95
57 Jason Rouser 226 33 M 38 19:02.95 38:04/M 87 2:30.45 77 54:14.90 16.6mph 109 1:55.90 53 28:00.10 9:02/M 1:45:44.30
58 bob wolf 208 63 M 92 23:09.20 46:18/M 52 1:49.15 32 48:23.75 18.6mph 105 1:50.35 83 31:18.20 10:06/M 1:46:30.65
59 Mindy Wiseman 180 35 F 77 22:04.25 44:08/M 85 2:27.15 65 52:12.45 17.2mph 114 2:06.45 54 28:08.60 9:05/M 1:46:58.90
60 Kimberly Townsend 196 34 F 93 23:21.50 46:42/M 58 2:00.30 52 50:52.20 17.7mph 77 1:18.90 69 29:45.90 9:36/M 1:47:18.80
61 Bruce Holder 185 55 M 86 22:49.45 45:38/M 49 1:47.45 34 48:25.05 18.6mph 84 1:23.15 95 32:57.55 10:38/M 1:47:22.65
62 Levi Smith 194 20 M 73 21:48.70 43:36/M 126 5:10.05 53 50:52.80 17.7mph 103 1:46.95 55 28:13.15 9:06/M 1:47:51.65
63 Sarah Frazier 216 31 F 63 21:07.15 42:14/M 73 2:12.00 86 55:31.75 16.2mph 24 0:45.05 65 29:08.90 9:24/M 1:48:44.85
64 Jason Ludwig 232 37 M 89 23:01.80 46:02/M 56 1:54.50 66 52:22.20 17.2mph 98 1:41.15 75 30:13.80 9:45/M 1:49:13.45
65 Terry Conger 223 53 M 101 24:56.25 49:52/M 60 2:01.80 59 51:23.95 17.5mph 104 1:49.00 63 29:06.55 9:23/M 1:49:17.55
66 Jenny Ayer 177 45 F 68 21:26.50 42:52/M 93 2:42.15 80 55:06.85 16.3mph 39 0:56.15 66 29:27.80 9:30/M 1:49:39.45
67 Rusty Reising 215 56 M 85 22:45.60 45:30/M 124 4:33.30 44 49:45.10 18.1mph 115 2:07.85 78 30:34.30 9:52/M 1:49:46.15
68 Patty Winck 143 57 F 24 17:30.40 35:00/M 104 3:14.15 78 54:36.40 16.5mph 120 2:13.75 99 33:18.75 10:45/M 1:50:53.45
69 Mindy Schoonover 222 32 F 65 21:13.40 42:26/M 50 1:48.10 87 55:34.30 16.2mph 31 0:49.85 86 31:51.05 10:16/M 1:51:16.70
70 Katie Valadares 225 42 F 98 24:17.95 48:34/M 98 2:52.90 120 1:07:14.60 13.4mph 73 1:18.00 1 15:33.25 5:01/M 1:51:16.70
71 Tom Stofleth 211 58 M 99 24:28.65 48:56/M 89 2:31.50 76 53:41.20 16.8mph 49 1:00.40 70 29:52.45 9:38/M 1:51:34.20
72 Jamey Williams 189 31 F 47 20:11.60 40:22/M 64 2:04.15 106 59:39.65 15.1mph 38 0:56.00 62 29:00.05 9:21/M 1:51:51.45
73 Robbie Trame 114 29 M 9 15:18.30 30:36/M 80 2:20.40 98 58:15.65 15.5mph 124 2:32.40 103 33:27.45 10:47/M 1:51:54.20
74 Andrea Moore 165 37 F 75 21:59.30 43:58/M 51 1:48.40 109 1:00:09.35 15.0mph 30 0:48.50 44 27:08.80 8:45/M 1:51:54.35
75 Robert Fuchs 150 55 M 40 19:05.05 38:10/M 122 4:26.85 73 53:13.40 16.9mph 107 1:52.80 100 33:20.00 10:45/M 1:51:58.10
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
76 Marci Williams 187 28 F 66 21:20.80 42:40/M 53 1:49.45 82 55:17.20 16.3mph 6 0:31.20 97 33:09.35 10:42/M 1:52:08.00
77 Kendra Whittle 184 24 F 22 17:14.35 34:28/M 94 2:46.20 110 1:01:25.40 14.7mph 17 0:42.30 72 30:02.95 9:41/M 1:52:11.20
78 Tony Goodwin 242 46 M 51 20:26.30 40:52/M 78 2:18.70 48 50:01.95 18.0mph 110 1:56.45 116 37:54.60 12:14/M 1:52:38.00
79 Jessica MacLeod 128 39 F 34 18:27.95 36:54/M 82 2:22.40 114 1:03:40.25 14.1mph 26 0:46.35 47 27:46.40 8:57/M 1:53:03.35
80 Holly Hobgood 168 38 F 52 20:31.25 41:02/M 70 2:10.05 79 54:37.00 16.5mph 119 2:13.00 107 33:45.05 10:53/M 1:53:16.35
81 Jane Leach 164 61 F 62 21:04.85 42:08/M 109 3:25.80 85 55:25.70 16.2mph 108 1:52.90 84 31:33.00 10:11/M 1:53:22.25
82 Sarah Kluender 202 39 F 95 23:39.05 47:18/M 65 2:04.75 70 53:00.65 17.0mph 102 1:46.30 94 32:55.65 10:37/M 1:53:26.40
83 Cortney Marvel 224 31 F 97 24:03.35 48:06/M 27 1:29.50 94 57:07.65 15.8mph 45 1:00.10 73 30:04.95 9:42/M 1:53:45.55
84 Jim Glesige 173 57 M 71 21:34.70 43:08/M 86 2:27.35 90 56:01.65 16.1mph 64 1:13.50 90 32:28.80 10:28/M 1:53:46.00
85 morgan pepper 171 24 M 88 22:58.30 45:56/M 61 2:02.25 96 57:33.80 15.6mph 126 3:18.55 58 28:17.65 9:07/M 1:54:10.55
86 stephanie durbin 154 26 F 64 21:09.90 42:18/M 31 1:31.75 89 55:47.50 16.1mph 87 1:24.70 109 34:17.65 11:04/M 1:54:11.50
87 Shana Eversfield 155 31 F 53 20:36.15 41:12/M 69 2:07.85 103 58:55.40 15.3mph 41 0:57.20 85 31:39.95 10:13/M 1:54:16.55
88 Ethan Godwin 170 22 M 116 27:46.70 55:32/M 112 3:34.00 68 52:53.05 17.0mph 121 2:17.80 51 27:50.35 8:59/M 1:54:21.90
89 David McCall 244 52 M 125 36:53.85 73:46/M 97 2:50.10 36 48:51.35 18.4mph 111 1:57.60 23 24:18.45 7:50/M 1:54:51.35
90 Eric Ungetheim 140 38 M 49 20:18.05 40:36/M 118 4:08.55 97 57:47.15 15.6mph 123 2:23.40 77 30:29.20 9:50/M 1:55:06.35
91 Hank Hudson 199 71 M 120 29:13.65 58:26/M 36 1:36.85 30 47:58.50 18.8mph 116 2:08.90 111 34:59.95 11:17/M 1:55:57.85
92 Jennifer Stevenson 197 35 F 113 27:35.55 55:10/M 33 1:34.00 71 53:02.55 17.0mph 65 1:14.00 92 32:38.90 10:32/M 1:56:05.00
93 Rachel Ferguson 198 34 F 83 22:34.30 45:08/M 99 2:53.15 101 58:30.20 15.4mph 80 1:20.10 87 31:56.50 10:18/M 1:57:14.25
94 Jenn Valeriote 166 37 F 82 22:31.35 45:02/M 107 3:20.65 95 57:24.10 15.7mph 112 1:58.50 88 32:11.45 10:23/M 1:57:26.05
95 Sherry Arnold 174 60 F 56 20:42.70 41:24/M 26 1:29.20 83 55:21.50 16.3mph 10 0:36.10 120 39:32.50 12:45/M 1:57:42.00
96 Kaylin Midle 234 29 F 104 25:16.00 50:32/M 92 2:34.00 100 58:23.85 15.4mph 52 1:01.00 80 30:38.20 9:53/M 1:57:53.05
97 brenda grall 158 41 F 72 21:40.95 43:20/M 96 2:47.80 104 59:31.50 15.1mph 19 0:43.50 101 33:25.05 10:47/M 1:58:08.80
98 Andrea Miller 204 38 F 112 27:25.55 54:50/M 29 1:30.95 45 49:47.75 18.1mph 90 1:31.60 117 38:01.80 12:16/M 1:58:17.65
99 Daniel Schwoeppei 243 45 M 25 17:30.45 35:00/M 108 3:22.70 74 53:24.80 16.9mph 28 0:47.00 124 43:44.45 14:06/M 1:58:49.40
100 Kimberly Boze 129 32 F 29 17:54.75 35:48/M 115 3:50.15 108 1:00:01.00 15.0mph 66 1:14.55 112 36:02.05 11:37/M 1:59:02.50
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
101 Jennifer Moore 191 34 F 79 22:11.90 44:22/M 105 3:17.50 102 58:37.50 15.4mph 78 1:19.20 106 33:38.95 10:51/M 1:59:05.05
102 Danny Trusty 113 65 M 109 26:22.70 52:44/M 102 3:09.35 81 55:07.95 16.3mph 60 1:07.95 98 33:18.05 10:45/M 1:59:06.00
103 Stanley Wilhite 142 47 M 108 26:08.65 52:16/M 95 2:46.55 88 55:37.70 16.2mph 74 1:18.15 108 33:55.75 10:56/M 1:59:46.80
104 David Krats 192 44 M 94 23:29.10 46:58/M 111 3:32.85 84 55:25.30 16.2mph 125 2:51.10 110 34:30.55 11:08/M 1:59:48.90
105 Edmir Wade 169 36 M 96 23:49.65 47:38/M 114 3:44.10 121 1:08:00.40 13.2mph 72 1:17.75 24 24:22.40 7:52/M 2:01:14.30
106 Sue Henderson 195 50 F 103 25:09.85 50:18/M 67 2:06.30 91 56:03.40 16.1mph 61 1:08.40 115 37:53.50 12:13/M 2:02:21.45
107 Dustin Sergesketter 238 33 M 121 29:34.85 59:08/M 119 4:09.60 105 59:37.65 15.1mph 62 1:11.50 50 27:48.85 8:58/M 2:02:22.45
108 Michael Funk 206 37 M 80 22:19.25 44:38/M 84 2:26.20 93 57:07.40 15.8mph 96 1:37.50 118 38:52.70 12:32/M 2:02:23.05
109 Meagan Bates 230 33 F 122 29:37.40 59:14/M 120 4:12.15 107 59:45.30 15.1mph 54 1:01.55 49 27:48.20 8:58/M 2:02:24.60
110 Marjie Blalock 188 46 F 70 21:32.60 43:04/M 113 3:43.25 115 1:04:08.00 14.0mph 71 1:17.45 91 32:34.90 10:30/M 2:03:16.20
111 Alicia Kammerer 209 27 F 106 25:34.55 51:08/M 40 1:39.75 112 1:02:20.60 14.4mph 16 0:42.20 104 33:30.45 10:48/M 2:03:47.55
112 amy warner 182 39 F 91 23:05.20 46:10/M 125 4:34.55 116 1:04:24.45 14.0mph 67 1:15.90 76 30:29.15 9:50/M 2:03:49.25
113 Brian Townsend 214 44 M 126 37:01.55 74:02/M 79 2:19.70 46 49:48.70 18.1mph 100 1:43.30 105 33:36.05 10:50/M 2:04:29.30
114 Kimberly Larson 178 22 F 102 24:58.35 49:56/M 71 2:10.65 113 1:02:50.75 14.3mph 106 1:50.40 93 32:51.20 10:36/M 2:04:41.35
115 Michael Kotmel 107 41 M 31 18:00.15 36:00/M 121 4:22.90 119 1:06:03.55 13.6mph 99 1:43.20 113 36:25.65 11:45/M 2:06:35.45
116 craig gentry 181 32 M 127 44:43.75 89:26/M 62 2:03.00 39 49:10.90 18.3mph 76 1:18.50 79 30:34.90 9:52/M 2:07:51.05
117 Mark Luff 227 61 M 117 27:47.10 55:34/M 117 3:56.70 118 1:05:51.95 13.7mph 58 1:05.45 67 29:45.30 9:36/M 2:08:26.50
118 michael titzer 207 65 M 124 35:38.85 71:16/M 103 3:09.90 92 56:13.05 16.0mph 117 2:10.75 96 33:04.95 10:40/M 2:10:17.50
119 J.D. Horton 106 30 M 118 27:58.90 55:56/M 106 3:19.50 123 1:13:47.05 12.2mph 22 0:43.95 25 24:40.80 7:57/M 2:10:30.20
120 LaVern Baker 205 50 F 111 27:23.00 54:46/M 66 2:04.85 99 58:21.80 15.4mph 93 1:33.55 122 41:37.95 13:25/M 2:11:01.15
121 TJ Arnold 219 62 M 123 30:51.00 61:42/M 59 2:00.85 111 1:02:19.60 14.4mph 13 0:40.65 114 36:56.75 11:55/M 2:12:48.85
122 Hannah Brasher 229 32 F 87 22:57.20 45:54/M 75 2:16.95 122 1:11:39.20 12.6mph 7 0:33.95 119 39:15.55 12:40/M 2:16:42.85
123 sheree russell 217 57 F 119 28:49.95 57:38/M 116 3:55.85 117 1:05:03.40 13.8mph 81 1:20.30 123 43:15.50 13:57/M 2:22:25.00
124 Caitlin Haskins 236 24 F 107 25:56.35 51:52/M 110 3:27.50 124 1:15:00.80 12.0mph 75 1:18.20 121 39:40.50 12:48/M 2:25:23.35
125 Mark Browning 135 61 M 81 22:22.45 44:44/M 72 2:11.80 126 1:24:35.55 10.6mph 40 0:57.05 125 45:00.70 14:31/M 2:35:07.55
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
126 Nancy Menke 218 41 F 74 21:53.80 43:46/M 123 4:27.20 125 1:23:55.65 10.7mph 69 1:16.95 126 48:44.15 15:43/M 2:40:17.75
 

Sprint Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Wagner Sibs + One 115 52 M 2 14:34.90 29:08/M 1 0:29.00 1 46:10.85 19.5mph 3 0:24.25 3 24:49.60 8:00/M 1:26:28.60
2 Victorious Secret 116 19 F 1 14:21.00 28:42/M 2 0:30.35 2 49:13.75 18.3mph 1 0:18.55 1 22:32.75 7:16/M 1:26:56.40
3 Awesome Weirdos 237 39 M 3 18:06.55 36:12/M 4 0:36.10 3 49:51.55 18.1mph 4 0:36.45 2 23:49.45 7:41/M 1:33:00.10
4 Team Jacked 213 22 F 4 26:27.10 52:54/M 3 0:35.40 4 1:34:38.75 9.51mph 2 0:22.60 4 26:37.85 8:35/M 2:28:41.70
 

Olympic

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Michael Kern 609 46 M 4 25:25.45 25:25/M 13 0:52.50 3 1:05:27.70 22.9mph 3 0:35.20 1 38:29.55 6:12/M 2:10:50.40
2 chris hutchison 602 28 M 3 24:16.75 24:16/M 6 0:48.05 2 1:05:10.85 23.0mph 25 0:58.65 2 40:27.50 6:31/M 2:11:41.80
3 Mike Brown 611 36 M 2 23:12.05 23:12/M 8 0:50.40 7 1:07:10.35 22.3mph 9 0:39.85 10 44:48.90 7:14/M 2:16:41.55
4 David Shelton 610 28 M 7 26:33.25 26:33/M 14 0:52.60 4 1:06:26.40 22.6mph 5 0:37.40 3 42:35.60 6:52/M 2:17:05.25
5 Wesley Noble 617 47 M 10 29:23.80 29:23/M 3 0:35.15 1 1:05:04.75 23.1mph 8 0:39.65 5 42:41.50 6:53/M 2:18:24.85
6 Leslie Angermeier 605 25 F 1 23:03.15 23:03/M 26 1:19.10 23 1:13:52.20 20.3mph 13 0:47.45 12 45:23.85 7:19/M 2:24:25.75
7 Brian Goffinet 644 39 M 15 32:55.00 32:55/M 16 1:02.15 6 1:07:00.45 22.4mph 20 0:49.80 7 42:42.10 6:53/M 2:24:29.50
8 Caleb Towles 621 31 M 16 33:08.45 33:08/M 2 0:31.55 10 1:08:32.70 21.9mph 10 0:42.05 4 42:39.75 6:53/M 2:25:34.50
9 Tom Whitehurst 668 48 M 9 28:35.95 28:35/M 19 1:08.85 5 1:06:31.80 22.6mph 16 0:48.20 21 50:26.05 8:08/M 2:27:30.85
10 Mount Davis 614 42 M 13 30:24.50 30:24/M 10 0:50.70 12 1:09:19.05 21.6mph 26 0:59.10 20 49:51.50 8:02/M 2:31:24.85
11 Steve Plasse 618 43 M 11 29:41.00 29:41/M 17 1:05.80 8 1:07:33.20 22.2mph 35 1:14.90 24 52:32.90 8:28/M 2:32:07.80
12 Michael Weil 630 27 M 18 34:28.85 34:28/M 53 2:27.05 17 1:11:48.70 20.9mph 45 1:28.45 8 42:55.05 6:55/M 2:33:08.10
13 Brandon Hayes 669 39 M 20 34:49.90 34:49/M 7 0:48.60 11 1:09:05.00 21.7mph 4 0:35.75 18 48:18.60 7:47/M 2:33:37.85
14 Neil Angermeier 601 24 M 17 34:28.65 34:28/M 15 0:55.45 18 1:11:54.50 20.9mph 29 1:06.10 14 46:33.70 7:30/M 2:34:58.40
15 jordan wilkinson 634 29 M 21 35:20.25 35:20/M 23 1:14.40 22 1:13:52.05 20.3mph 36 1:17.50 9 43:14.90 6:58/M 2:34:59.10
16 Todd Gill 626 38 M 38 38:44.60 38:44/M 9 0:50.55 19 1:13:10.75 20.5mph 18 0:48.85 6 42:41.75 6:53/M 2:36:16.50
17 Jared Florence 656 37 M 19 34:39.00 34:39/M 20 1:09.25 13 1:10:23.45 21.3mph 44 1:27.60 19 49:00.35 7:54/M 2:36:39.65
18 Stephen Moors 623 17 M 22 35:23.20 35:23/M 35 1:35.90 24 1:14:20.35 20.2mph 33 1:10.45 11 45:17.95 7:18/M 2:37:47.85
19 Emily Oilar 606 36 F 8 27:10.70 27:10/M 12 0:52.05 30 1:17:14.70 19.4mph 17 0:48.45 23 51:46.30 8:21/M 2:37:52.20
20 billy oploh 628 47 M 26 35:48.30 35:48/M 11 0:51.00 32 1:18:16.15 19.2mph 7 0:38.90 15 46:50.55 7:33/M 2:42:24.90
21 Jennifer Schilling 619 29 F 12 29:44.90 29:44/M 29 1:23.55 44 1:22:12.15 18.2mph 31 1:08.40 22 51:04.30 8:14/M 2:45:33.30
22 Jay Kramer 652 34 M 39 38:48.40 38:48/M 45 2:06.50 35 1:19:21.95 18.9mph 11 0:44.95 13 45:33.85 7:21/M 2:46:35.65
23 Henry Bockelman 616 58 M 14 32:17.85 32:17/M 34 1:34.05 31 1:17:22.25 19.4mph 38 1:18.80 29 54:32.40 8:48/M 2:47:05.35
24 Dean Edrington 642 51 M 43 39:32.10 39:32/M 42 1:55.25 9 1:08:01.75 22.1mph 43 1:26.70 39 58:13.20 9:23/M 2:49:09.00
25 Ron Biernbaum 641 54 M 33 37:36.60 37:36/M 4 0:41.00 15 1:11:25.65 21.0mph 30 1:08.10 40 58:25.15 9:25/M 2:49:16.50
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Jerrel Miskimen 665 39 M 35 37:51.60 37:51/M 37 1:41.00 25 1:14:25.80 20.2mph 14 0:47.55 32 55:25.75 8:56/M 2:50:11.70
27 Tim Stevenson 667 38 M 32 37:22.40 37:22/M 24 1:15.75 14 1:10:56.65 21.1mph 32 1:10.20 43 1:00:06.20 9:42/M 2:50:51.20
28 Keith Spaulding 620 46 M 45 39:47.85 39:47/M 31 1:26.75 21 1:13:44.30 20.3mph 28 1:03.10 31 54:55.90 8:51/M 2:50:57.90
29 Daniel Lee 637 46 M 37 38:20.10 38:20/M 64 3:35.20 40 1:20:38.10 18.6mph 49 1:35.90 16 47:04.55 7:35/M 2:51:13.85
30 Chad Hart 643 37 M 40 38:50.15 38:50/M 21 1:11.30 27 1:16:42.35 19.6mph 12 0:46.85 28 54:27.70 8:47/M 2:51:58.35
31 Timothy Spurling 604 43 M 28 37:12.35 37:12/M 43 2:00.40 33 1:18:55.80 19.0mph 22 0:54.80 27 53:37.65 8:39/M 2:52:41.00
32 Mark Hamilton 699 52 M 29 37:14.20 37:14/M 36 1:40.00 39 1:20:36.30 18.6mph 24 0:55.60 26 53:04.85 8:34/M 2:53:30.95
33 Peyton Mastera 640 30 M 46 41:11.80 41:11/M 50 2:17.25 41 1:21:01.50 18.5mph 48 1:33.75 17 47:42.80 7:42/M 2:53:47.10
34 Mount Davis 635 69 M 44 39:47.25 39:47/M 40 1:44.95 16 1:11:26.50 21.0mph 42 1:25.70 44 1:00:40.15 9:47/M 2:55:04.55
35 Jake Bessler 631 29 M 23 35:29.45 35:29/M 33 1:33.40 38 1:20:05.65 18.7mph 50 1:36.35 37 56:56.25 9:11/M 2:55:41.10
36 Michael Kearns 629 65 M 24 35:29.50 35:29/M 44 2:00.80 34 1:19:01.30 19.0mph 59 2:22.30 38 57:25.10 9:16/M 2:56:19.00
37 Mathias Kolleck 612 16 M 6 26:09.50 26:09/M 58 2:38.65 50 1:26:56.10 17.3mph 1 0:22.95 45 1:01:41.50 9:57/M 2:57:48.70
38 Luke Alexander 654 32 M 51 43:09.10 43:09/M 63 3:19.00 28 1:16:51.90 19.5mph 60 2:26.00 25 52:49.15 8:31/M 2:58:35.15
39 Suzanne Stetter 639 51 F 41 38:52.90 38:52/M 39 1:42.85 43 1:21:43.50 18.4mph 6 0:38.15 34 56:20.85 9:05/M 2:59:18.25
40 Alan Searl 615 22 M 36 37:59.20 37:59/M 5 0:41.60 20 1:13:43.65 20.3mph 2 0:27.00 53 1:06:26.95 10:43/M 2:59:18.40
41 Heath Lovell 655 37 M 53 46:06.90 46:06/M 62 2:53.35 29 1:16:53.05 19.5mph 62 2:41.35 33 55:33.85 8:58/M 3:04:08.50
42 Steven Titzer 649 52 M 54 47:05.65 47:05/M 61 2:51.60 37 1:19:38.55 18.8mph 56 1:55.45 30 54:39.10 8:49/M 3:06:10.35
43 Matthew Marshall 657 41 M 52 43:22.90 43:22/M 28 1:22.00 49 1:26:50.75 17.3mph 19 0:49.40 35 56:28.10 9:06/M 3:08:53.15
44 Michael Brown 647 54 M 42 39:05.35 39:05/M 18 1:08.40 36 1:19:35.55 18.8mph 15 0:47.95 58 1:10:32.70 11:23/M 3:11:09.95
45 Krista Harms 650 46 F 49 42:22.60 42:22/M 38 1:42.40 55 1:30:31.75 16.6mph 23 0:55.15 36 56:53.65 9:10/M 3:12:25.55
46 Jessica Hahn 645 26 F 31 37:22.15 37:22/M 55 2:29.65 47 1:26:34.80 17.3mph 52 1:47.05 46 1:04:13.40 10:21/M 3:12:27.05
47 Bethany Muensterman 632 24 F 27 36:48.50 36:48/M 56 2:32.25 59 1:34:14.80 15.9mph 34 1:10.45 42 59:44.90 9:38/M 3:14:30.90
48 Linda Molinet 698 48 F 34 37:49.05 37:49/M 30 1:25.65 52 1:29:19.35 16.8mph 58 2:17.30 51 1:06:02.65 10:39/M 3:16:54.00
49 Brendan Mackellar 670 35 M 47 41:29.20 41:29/M 57 2:37.20 46 1:23:52.35 17.9mph 61 2:31.25 54 1:06:38.00 10:45/M 3:17:08.00
50 Katie Laurens 625 25 F 25 35:38.85 35:38/M 22 1:14.35 61 1:34:26.20 15.9mph 39 1:19.90 49 1:05:08.65 10:30/M 3:17:47.95
 
  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
51 Keith Herrenbruck 651 48 M 61 52:40.50 52:40/M 47 2:14.05 45 1:23:14.95 18.0mph 53 1:49.30 41 58:30.70 9:26/M 3:18:29.50
52 Susan Meier 633 38 F 48 41:53.30 41:53/M 32 1:31.90 51 1:29:13.05 16.8mph 55 1:49.65 47 1:04:39.25 10:26/M 3:19:07.15
53 Hallie Denstorff 638 27 F 30 37:18.15 37:18/M 49 2:16.15 56 1:31:33.35 16.4mph 40 1:21.35 57 1:09:53.20 11:16/M 3:22:22.20
54 Alan Meier 663 48 M 55 47:25.60 47:25/M 59 2:43.70 42 1:21:05.55 18.5mph 63 2:50.85 60 1:11:22.40 11:31/M 3:25:28.10
55 Richard Snider 653 49 M 56 48:19.85 48:19/M 46 2:07.25 53 1:29:52.95 16.7mph 27 1:01.15 52 1:06:12.30 10:41/M 3:27:33.50
56 Martin Scheuer 658 48 M 62 52:46.70 52:46/M 48 2:15.80 48 1:26:46.30 17.3mph 47 1:30.75 50 1:05:37.15 10:35/M 3:28:56.70
57 Christy Lee 648 42 F 58 49:07.05 49:07/M 25 1:16.35 58 1:32:24.75 16.2mph 37 1:17.60 48 1:04:51.20 10:28/M 3:28:56.95
58 Carrie Oberst 660 39 F 50 42:45.15 42:45/M 41 1:48.00 60 1:34:17.20 15.9mph 46 1:28.85 59 1:10:41.25 11:24/M 3:31:00.45
59 Sarah Mastera 100 30 F 59 51:09.20 51:09/M 52 2:21.55 57 1:31:41.90 16.4mph 51 1:45.15 56 1:09:11.00 11:10/M 3:36:08.80
60 Dana Clewlow-Bray 659 38 F 57 48:47.50 48:47/M 27 1:21.15 54 1:29:57.30 16.7mph 54 1:49.50 61 1:16:57.35 12:25/M 3:38:52.80
61 Kate Phifer 664 29 F 63 53:06.05 53:06/M 60 2:50.45 63 1:40:39.15 14.9mph 21 0:50.20 55 1:09:03.05 11:08/M 3:46:28.90
62 Michael Hoberg 662 57 M 60 51:58.20 51:58/M 54 2:28.00 62 1:37:55.00 15.3mph 41 1:22.25 63 1:35:25.35 15:23/M 4:09:08.80
63 Jennifer Genet 661 48 F 64 1:19:00.70 79:00/M 51 2:20.55 64 1:48:29.20 13.8mph 57 2:11.05 62 1:23:19.40 13:26/M 4:35:20.90
 

Olympic Team

  ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 Sad Munchkin 608 31 M 3 28:09.05 28:09/M 2 0:24.10 2 1:15:51.50 19.8mph 2 0:19.05 1 50:03.95 8:04/M 2:34:47.65
2 The Avengers 613 43 M 2 28:01.30 28:01/M 3 0:27.20 1 1:10:26.90 21.3mph 1 0:19.05 4 1:01:40.75 9:57/M 2:40:55.20
3 ScalesShank Redemption 607 21 M 1 21:25.30 21:25/M 1 0:23.00 3 1:32:48.75 16.2mph 3 0:26.10 2 1:00:43.95 9:48/M 2:55:47.10
4 Tri, Tri, and Tri Again 624 34 M 4 40:29.00 40:29/M 4 1:11.25 4 1:47:28.75 14.0mph 4 0:27.20 3 1:01:32.80 9:55/M 3:31:09.00
 

Duathlon

  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 SHANE THREAD 543 49 M 3 6:57.65 5:36/M 2 0:30.55 1 37:47.20 23.8mph 2 0:27.20 1 18:16.25 5:54/M 1:03:58.85
2 Greg Fraze 525 35 M 2 6:57.55 5:36/M 1 0:26.40 2 37:53.40 23.8mph 1 0:21.95 3 18:59.20 6:07/M 1:04:38.50
3 Mike Hillyard 532 42 M 1 6:56.75 5:35/M 3 0:35.65 3 40:20.30 22.3mph 3 0:32.55 2 18:53.25 6:05/M 1:07:18.50
4 Matthew Feller 518 25 M 4 7:30.25 6:03/M 17 1:12.35 5 43:18.65 20.8mph 17 1:06.70 4 20:45.55 6:42/M 1:13:53.50
5 Eric Trawick 552 34 M 5 8:02.20 6:29/M 10 0:57.40 6 43:32.75 20.7mph 8 0:55.20 6 22:16.80 7:11/M 1:15:44.35
6 Darin Hayden 533 43 M 7 8:10.80 6:35/M 11 0:59.20 4 40:46.15 22.1mph 11 1:01.00 12 24:55.30 8:02/M 1:15:52.45
7 jon voyles 534 43 M 6 8:05.55 6:31/M 5 0:41.35 10 45:02.95 20.0mph 9 0:56.80 5 22:11.40 7:09/M 1:16:58.05
8 Jared Turney 520 28 M 10 8:32.85 6:53/M 18 1:15.95 9 44:02.05 20.4mph 16 1:06.35 8 22:56.00 7:24/M 1:17:53.20
9 Bob Bauber 555 55 M 8 8:24.70 6:46/M 19 1:17.50 8 43:56.65 20.5mph 28 1:32.90 7 22:47.85 7:21/M 1:17:59.60
10 Liesl Fraley 529 41 F 11 8:55.30 7:11/M 8 0:50.65 12 46:30.80 19.4mph 6 0:54.10 9 23:12.85 7:29/M 1:20:23.70
11 Mike Demerly 539 47 M 13 9:01.80 7:16/M 7 0:48.75 7 43:45.70 20.6mph 12 1:01.15 18 27:05.60 8:44/M 1:21:43.00
12 Todd Giorgio 546 52 M 15 9:21.75 7:32/M 15 1:10.60 14 47:32.70 18.9mph 13 1:01.45 13 25:46.75 8:19/M 1:24:53.25
13 Ryan Purkey 523 30 M 12 8:57.85 7:13/M 6 0:46.80 18 50:23.55 17.9mph 5 0:46.10 11 24:41.05 7:58/M 1:25:35.35
14 Jay Paul 527 39 M 9 8:26.05 6:48/M 22 1:25.45 19 50:52.80 17.7mph 18 1:07.65 10 24:00.25 7:45/M 1:25:52.20
15 Keith Osborne 540 49 M 20 9:59.25 8:03/M 28 1:49.35 11 45:45.00 19.7mph 31 1:44.45 17 26:56.95 8:41/M 1:26:15.00
16 Brandon Ladley 522 30 M 16 9:40.40 7:48/M 4 0:38.40 20 51:40.15 17.4mph 15 1:05.40 14 26:07.65 8:25/M 1:29:12.00
17 Michael Bonnett 551 49 M 30 11:03.95 8:55/M 33 2:11.20 13 46:34.25 19.3mph 32 1:46.20 25 29:30.85 9:31/M 1:31:06.45
18 Brian Paris 526 38 M 19 9:53.05 7:58/M 21 1:18.85 17 50:13.35 17.9mph 23 1:19.10 21 28:36.65 9:14/M 1:31:21.00
19 Tyler Schilling 521 28 M 24 10:27.00 8:26/M 25 1:34.40 21 51:43.40 17.4mph 14 1:01.60 20 27:40.25 8:55/M 1:32:26.65
20 Kenny Conger 549 61 M 21 10:04.35 8:07/M 32 2:02.65 28 54:13.95 16.6mph 25 1:24.20 15 26:29.80 8:33/M 1:34:14.95
21 Adam Hudson 554 18 M 14 9:19.65 7:31/M 27 1:47.95 30 54:52.35 16.4mph 21 1:15.30 19 27:18.65 8:48/M 1:34:33.90
22 Michael Goergen 536 45 M 26 10:51.05 8:45/M 26 1:35.05 16 49:36.50 18.1mph 27 1:30.50 31 31:32.05 10:10/M 1:35:05.15
23 Cindy Jones 544 51 F 33 12:06.90 9:45/M 20 1:17.75 15 48:53.15 18.4mph 22 1:17.70 32 32:21.20 10:26/M 1:35:56.70
24 Steven Ingram 550 40 M 22 10:12.55 8:14/M 9 0:52.00 22 53:02.60 17.0mph 10 1:00.70 30 30:51.75 9:57/M 1:35:59.60
25 JoAnne Kotmel 531 41 F 27 10:59.00 8:51/M 12 1:00.65 23 53:07.25 16.9mph 24 1:20.45 26 29:44.80 9:35/M 1:36:12.15
 
  ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Name Bib No Age Gender Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
26 Todd Bieber 541 49 M 18 9:47.50 7:53/M 23 1:27.45 32 57:09.20 15.7mph 19 1:08.55 16 26:44.85 8:37/M 1:36:17.55
27 dana voyles 535 43 F 31 11:24.10 9:12/M 14 1:05.60 24 53:29.45 16.8mph 7 0:54.95 27 29:57.35 9:40/M 1:36:51.45
28 Mike Miller 530 41 M 17 9:41.10 7:49/M 16 1:11.55 27 54:03.60 16.7mph 26 1:29.35 28 30:34.30 9:52/M 1:36:59.90
29 Leticia Marshall 600 40 F 28 10:59.85 8:51/M 29 1:55.40 26 53:35.10 16.8mph 36 2:10.90 22 28:38.60 9:14/M 1:37:19.85
30 Allen Walker 538 46 M 25 10:45.55 8:40/M 31 1:58.60 29 54:42.80 16.5mph 30 1:40.90 24 29:04.35 9:23/M 1:38:12.20
31 David Castina 537 46 M 29 11:00.40 8:52/M 30 1:56.15 25 53:34.90 16.8mph 35 2:10.30 29 30:47.75 9:56/M 1:39:29.50
32 Beau Buente 524 31 M 23 10:26.35 8:25/M 24 1:29.40 33 57:23.10 15.7mph 29 1:35.60 33 32:33.65 10:30/M 1:43:28.10
33 Sigrid Norman 542 49 F 32 11:37.00 9:22/M 13 1:03.25 31 55:42.50 16.2mph 4 0:44.00 34 35:02.30 11:18/M 1:44:09.05
34 sue anne mullen 545 51 F 34 12:43.50 10:15/M 35 2:14.85 35 1:05:48.95 13.7mph 33 2:00.05 36 38:03.95 12:16/M 2:00:51.30
35 Julie Phillips 548 57 F 35 12:46.85 10:18/M 34 2:13.10 34 1:05:47.00 13.7mph 34 2:01.20 35 38:03.25 12:16/M 2:00:51.40
36 Mallory Majors 519 26 F 36 14:14.05 11:29/M 37 3:04.50 36 1:19:29.30 11.3mph 37 4:05.70 23 28:39.95 9:15/M 2:09:33.50
37 Rachel Nadeau 528 41 F 37 14:48.25 11:56/M 36 2:33.80 37 1:30:15.05 10.0mph 20 1:10.20 37 48:23.50 15:36/M 2:37:10.80