Evansville YMCA Spirit, Mind, Body Triathlon 2012

Age Group Results

August 11, 2012


Champion Chip 24/7 www.championchip247.com

Men: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Sprint

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Laura Finch 126 45 1 15:16.40 30:32/M 5 0:52.80 1 44:13.70 20.4mph 56 1:02.55 1 23:10.65 7:28/M 1:24:36.10
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 56 Andrea Goldman 245 24 4 27:45.40 55:30/M 63 2:03.10 1 52:42.35 17.1mph 9 0:35.25 1 22:35.85 7:17/M 1:45:41.95
2 77 Kendra Whittle 184 24 1 17:14.35 34:28/M 94 2:46.20 2 1:01:25.40 14.7mph 17 0:42.30 2 30:02.95 9:41/M 1:52:11.20
3 114 Kimberly Larson 178 22 2 24:58.35 49:56/M 71 2:10.65 3 1:02:50.75 14.3mph 106 1:50.40 3 32:51.20 10:36/M 2:04:41.35
4 124 Caitlin Haskins 236 24 3 25:56.35 51:52/M 110 3:27.50 4 1:15:00.80 12.0mph 75 1:18.20 4 39:40.50 12:48/M 2:25:23.35
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Lacy Williams 241 26 2 19:03.55 38:06/M 8 1:05.60 1 46:25.55 19.4mph 36 0:52.45 1 21:05.90 6:48/M 1:28:33.05
2 27 Franny Enzler 124 27 1 15:43.20 31:26/M 68 2:07.80 3 52:05.30 17.3mph 2 0:25.85 2 23:18.80 7:31/M 1:33:40.95
3 34 Janell Bessler 200 29 5 23:04.15 46:08/M 13 1:14.40 2 47:49.05 18.8mph 18 0:43.45 3 26:31.55 8:33/M 1:39:22.60
4 76 Marci Williams 187 28 4 21:20.80 42:40/M 53 1:49.45 4 55:17.20 16.3mph 6 0:31.20 5 33:09.35 10:42/M 1:52:08.00
5 86 stephanie durbin 154 26 3 21:09.90 42:18/M 31 1:31.75 5 55:47.50 16.1mph 87 1:24.70 7 34:17.65 11:04/M 1:54:11.50
6 96 Kaylin Midle 234 29 6 25:16.00 50:32/M 92 2:34.00 6 58:23.85 15.4mph 52 1:01.00 4 30:38.20 9:53/M 1:57:53.05
7 111 Alicia Kammerer 209 27 7 25:34.55 51:08/M 40 1:39.75 7 1:02:20.60 14.4mph 16 0:42.20 6 33:30.45 10:48/M 2:03:47.55
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 13 Erinn Jankowski 110 33 1 13:25.10 26:50/M 30 1:31.70 2 49:34.10 18.2mph 1 0:24.30 2 26:03.20 8:24/M 1:30:58.40
2 23 Michele Applegate 183 32 4 18:07.45 36:14/M 38 1:39.35 1 49:18.55 18.3mph 91 1:32.20 1 22:37.40 7:18/M 1:33:14.95
3 48 Carrie Andersen 144 32 2 16:59.50 33:58/M 24 1:26.00 4 50:57.40 17.7mph 3 0:26.80 12 33:27.10 10:47/M 1:43:16.80
4 49 Jessica Bernhardt 203 31 7 20:45.10 41:30/M 28 1:29.95 5 51:59.10 17.3mph 14 0:41.75 4 28:55.80 9:20/M 1:43:51.70
5 60 Kimberly Townsend 196 34 13 23:21.50 46:42/M 58 2:00.30 3 50:52.20 17.7mph 77 1:18.90 7 29:45.90 9:36/M 1:47:18.80
6 63 Sarah Frazier 216 31 8 21:07.15 42:14/M 73 2:12.00 6 55:31.75 16.2mph 24 0:45.05 6 29:08.90 9:24/M 1:48:44.85
7 69 Mindy Schoonover 222 32 9 21:13.40 42:26/M 50 1:48.10 7 55:34.30 16.2mph 31 0:49.85 10 31:51.05 10:16/M 1:51:16.70
8 72 Jamey Williams 189 31 5 20:11.60 40:22/M 64 2:04.15 12 59:39.65 15.1mph 38 0:56.00 5 29:00.05 9:21/M 1:51:51.45
9 83 Cortney Marvel 224 31 14 24:03.35 48:06/M 27 1:29.50 8 57:07.65 15.8mph 45 1:00.10 8 30:04.95 9:42/M 1:53:45.55
10 87 Shana Eversfield 155 31 6 20:36.15 41:12/M 69 2:07.85 11 58:55.40 15.3mph 41 0:57.20 9 31:39.95 10:13/M 1:54:16.55
11 93 Rachel Ferguson 198 34 11 22:34.30 45:08/M 99 2:53.15 9 58:30.20 15.4mph 80 1:20.10 11 31:56.50 10:18/M 1:57:14.25
12 100 Kimberly Boze 129 32 3 17:54.75 35:48/M 115 3:50.15 14 1:00:01.00 15.0mph 66 1:14.55 14 36:02.05 11:37/M 1:59:02.50
13 101 Jennifer Moore 191 34 10 22:11.90 44:22/M 105 3:17.50 10 58:37.50 15.4mph 78 1:19.20 13 33:38.95 10:51/M 1:59:05.05
14 109 Meagan Bates 230 33 15 29:37.40 59:14/M 120 4:12.15 13 59:45.30 15.1mph 54 1:01.55 3 27:48.20 8:58/M 2:02:24.60
15 122 Hannah Brasher 229 32 12 22:57.20 45:54/M 75 2:16.95 15 1:11:39.20 12.6mph 7 0:33.95 15 39:15.55 12:40/M 2:16:42.85
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 25 Liberty Donohoo 161 36 1 15:28.80 30:56/M 47 1:46.80 2 48:23.95 18.6mph 29 0:47.35 3 27:02.30 8:43/M 1:33:29.20
2 30 Tara Gehlhausen 159 37 3 19:23.95 38:46/M 54 1:51.35 1 47:18.90 19.0mph 57 1:04.20 2 26:44.30 8:37/M 1:36:22.70
3 42 Kara Grangier 137 36 5 20:25.40 40:50/M 55 1:51.35 5 50:52.85 17.7mph 46 1:00.15 4 27:03.05 8:44/M 1:41:12.80
4 44 Stacey Merkel 152 36 4 20:17.50 40:34/M 23 1:24.05 6 51:15.05 17.6mph 59 1:05.80 8 28:16.25 9:07/M 1:42:18.65
5 45 Christa Kramer 176 37 12 26:40.20 53:20/M 74 2:12.80 3 48:40.15 18.5mph 51 1:00.55 1 24:10.60 7:48/M 1:42:44.30
6 59 Mindy Wiseman 180 35 8 22:04.25 44:08/M 85 2:27.15 7 52:12.45 17.2mph 114 2:06.45 7 28:08.60 9:05/M 1:46:58.90
7 74 Andrea Moore 165 37 7 21:59.30 43:58/M 51 1:48.40 12 1:00:09.35 15.0mph 30 0:48.50 5 27:08.80 8:45/M 1:51:54.35
8 79 Jessica MacLeod 128 39 2 18:27.95 36:54/M 82 2:22.40 13 1:03:40.25 14.1mph 26 0:46.35 6 27:46.40 8:57/M 1:53:03.35
9 80 Holly Hobgood 168 38 6 20:31.25 41:02/M 70 2:10.05 10 54:37.00 16.5mph 119 2:13.00 13 33:45.05 10:53/M 1:53:16.35
10 82 Sarah Kluender 202 39 11 23:39.05 47:18/M 65 2:04.75 8 53:00.65 17.0mph 102 1:46.30 12 32:55.65 10:37/M 1:53:26.40
11 92 Jennifer Stevenson 197 35 14 27:35.55 55:10/M 33 1:34.00 9 53:02.55 17.0mph 65 1:14.00 11 32:38.90 10:32/M 1:56:05.00
12 94 Jenn Valeriote 166 37 9 22:31.35 45:02/M 107 3:20.65 11 57:24.10 15.7mph 112 1:58.50 10 32:11.45 10:23/M 1:57:26.05
13 98 Andrea Miller 204 38 13 27:25.55 54:50/M 29 1:30.95 4 49:47.75 18.1mph 90 1:31.60 14 38:01.80 12:16/M 1:58:17.65
14 112 amy warner 182 39 10 23:05.20 46:10/M 125 4:34.55 14 1:04:24.45 14.0mph 67 1:15.90 9 30:29.15 9:50/M 2:03:49.25
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 38 Allison Novak 132 42 1 16:23.35 32:46/M 17 1:18.10 2 53:28.20 16.8mph 92 1:32.95 2 27:47.80 8:58/M 1:40:30.40
2 55 Elizabeth Tullis 162 43 2 20:57.35 41:54/M 1 0:46.45 1 53:09.10 16.9mph 43 0:58.95 3 29:45.85 9:36/M 1:45:37.70
3 70 Katie Valadares 225 42 5 24:17.95 48:34/M 98 2:52.90 4 1:07:14.60 13.4mph 73 1:18.00 1 15:33.25 5:01/M 1:51:16.70
4 97 brenda grall 158 41 3 21:40.95 43:20/M 96 2:47.80 3 59:31.50 15.1mph 19 0:43.50 4 33:25.05 10:47/M 1:58:08.80
5 126 Nancy Menke 218 41 4 21:53.80 43:46/M 123 4:27.20 5 1:23:55.65 10.7mph 69 1:16.95 5 48:44.15 15:43/M 2:40:17.75
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Cathy Rogers 147 49 3 18:54.05 37:48/M 14 1:14.70 1 49:05.85 18.3mph 37 0:53.60 1 28:14.20 9:06/M 1:38:22.40
2 40 Krista Lockyear 146 46 2 18:39.80 37:18/M 25 1:26.10 2 50:45.05 17.7mph 50 1:00.45 2 28:51.85 9:18/M 1:40:43.25
3 50 Cindy Taylor 133 49 1 17:36.65 35:12/M 48 1:47.10 3 51:36.85 17.4mph 88 1:25.50 4 32:16.45 10:25/M 1:44:42.55
4 66 Jenny Ayer 177 45 4 21:26.50 42:52/M 93 2:42.15 4 55:06.85 16.3mph 39 0:56.15 3 29:27.80 9:30/M 1:49:39.45
5 110 Marjie Blalock 188 46 5 21:32.60 43:04/M 113 3:43.25 5 1:04:08.00 14.0mph 71 1:17.45 5 32:34.90 10:30/M 2:03:16.20
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 106 Sue Henderson 195 50 1 25:09.85 50:18/M 67 2:06.30 1 56:03.40 16.1mph 61 1:08.40 1 37:53.50 12:13/M 2:02:21.45
2 120 LaVern Baker 205 50 2 27:23.00 54:46/M 66 2:04.85 2 58:21.80 15.4mph 93 1:33.55 2 41:37.95 13:25/M 2:11:01.15
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 68 Patty Winck 143 57 1 17:30.40 35:00/M 104 3:14.15 1 54:36.40 16.5mph 120 2:13.75 1 33:18.75 10:45/M 1:50:53.45
2 123 sheree russell 217 57 2 28:49.95 57:38/M 116 3:55.85 2 1:05:03.40 13.8mph 81 1:20.30 2 43:15.50 13:57/M 2:22:25.00
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 81 Jane Leach 164 61 2 21:04.85 42:08/M 109 3:25.80 2 55:25.70 16.2mph 108 1:52.90 1 31:33.00 10:11/M 1:53:22.25
2 95 Sherry Arnold 174 60 1 20:42.70 41:24/M 26 1:29.20 1 55:21.50 16.3mph 10 0:36.10 2 39:32.50 12:45/M 1:57:42.00
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Clay Meyer 108 20 1 13:29.05 26:58/M 2 0:47.20 1 41:12.45 21.8mph 25 0:46.20 1 17:42.35 5:43/M 1:13:57.25
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 4 Davis Ranburger 109 17 1 12:51.15 25:42/M 16 1:17.10 1 47:36.35 18.9mph 4 0:28.40 1 22:06.05 7:08/M 1:24:19.05
2 26 Ethan Harms 121 15 2 14:25.45 28:50/M 3 0:47.30 3 52:55.85 17.0mph 21 0:43.80 2 24:44.60 7:59/M 1:33:37.00
3 43 Trevor Bischoff 240 19 3 20:36.80 41:12/M 101 3:03.15 2 51:50.60 17.4mph 94 1:35.05 3 24:56.90 8:03/M 1:42:02.50
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 11 Evan Taylor 117 20 1 17:49.80 35:38/M 9 1:07.90 1 43:37.30 20.6mph 23 0:44.85 3 25:24.50 8:12/M 1:28:44.35
2 29 Michael Ashley 156 23 2 18:15.25 36:30/M 46 1:43.50 4 51:32.00 17.5mph 34 0:51.15 1 23:36.90 7:37/M 1:35:58.80
3 36 Adam Rakestraw 122 21 5 25:16.35 50:32/M 81 2:20.50 2 45:56.65 19.6mph 55 1:02.50 2 25:10.20 8:07/M 1:39:46.20
4 62 Levi Smith 194 20 3 21:48.70 43:36/M 126 5:10.05 3 50:52.80 17.7mph 103 1:46.95 5 28:13.15 9:06/M 1:47:51.65
5 85 morgan pepper 171 24 4 22:58.30 45:56/M 61 2:02.25 6 57:33.80 15.6mph 126 3:18.55 6 28:17.65 9:07/M 1:54:10.55
6 88 Ethan Godwin 170 22 6 27:46.70 55:32/M 112 3:34.00 5 52:53.05 17.0mph 121 2:17.80 4 27:50.35 8:59/M 1:54:21.90
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Nic Rakestraw 130 27 2 16:32.10 33:04/M 45 1:43.15 1 41:13.30 21.8mph 53 1:01.30 1 22:59.85 7:25/M 1:23:29.70
2 46 Scott Bilskie 172 28 3 22:34.70 45:08/M 100 2:58.85 2 51:16.30 17.6mph 33 0:51.10 2 25:04.70 8:05/M 1:42:45.65
3 73 Robbie Trame 114 29 1 15:18.30 30:36/M 80 2:20.40 3 58:15.65 15.5mph 124 2:32.40 3 33:27.45 10:47/M 1:51:54.20
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Cliff Nurrenbern 136 31 1 16:05.05 32:10/M 21 1:21.25 1 45:15.15 19.9mph 42 0:57.95 1 23:11.85 7:29/M 1:26:51.25
2 22 Nathan Schoonover 120 33 2 17:50.40 35:40/M 34 1:34.45 3 47:50.80 18.8mph 44 0:59.65 3 24:41.15 7:58/M 1:32:56.45
3 37 Jeff Seymore 163 31 5 20:48.95 41:36/M 88 2:30.45 4 48:59.10 18.4mph 12 0:39.80 5 27:29.95 8:52/M 1:40:28.25
4 39 Thomas Rogers 167 34 4 20:48.15 41:36/M 10 1:10.30 6 49:53.10 18.0mph 97 1:38.80 4 27:07.10 8:45/M 1:40:37.45
5 51 David Parr 210 30 7 24:41.50 49:22/M 57 1:57.45 2 47:06.65 19.1mph 63 1:12.55 9 29:55.50 9:39/M 1:44:53.65
6 53 Dustin Ash 160 30 6 22:02.50 44:04/M 35 1:36.35 7 50:51.95 17.7mph 79 1:19.70 8 29:07.85 9:24/M 1:44:58.35
7 57 Jason Rouser 226 33 3 19:02.95 38:04/M 87 2:30.45 8 54:14.90 16.6mph 109 1:55.90 7 28:00.10 9:02/M 1:45:44.30
8 107 Dustin Sergesketter 238 33 9 29:34.85 59:08/M 119 4:09.60 9 59:37.65 15.1mph 62 1:11.50 6 27:48.85 8:58/M 2:02:22.45
9 116 craig gentry 181 32 10 44:43.75 89:26/M 62 2:03.00 5 49:10.90 18.3mph 76 1:18.50 10 30:34.90 9:52/M 2:07:51.05
10 119 J.D. Horton 106 30 8 27:58.90 55:56/M 106 3:19.50 10 1:13:47.05 12.2mph 22 0:43.95 2 24:40.80 7:57/M 2:10:30.20
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Danny Clark 118 37 3 16:09.00 32:18/M 4 0:49.00 1 40:32.95 22.2mph 5 0:29.55 2 22:29.20 7:15/M 1:20:29.70
2 7 Joe Merkel 153 36 6 19:14.30 38:28/M 6 1:01.35 2 42:41.90 21.1mph 11 0:37.45 3 23:00.10 7:25/M 1:26:35.10
3 9 Jonathan Weaver 111 38 2 14:33.75 29:06/M 19 1:20.60 7 47:38.80 18.9mph 8 0:34.70 4 23:22.65 7:32/M 1:27:30.50
4 16 Brian Willett 212 38 5 19:11.80 38:22/M 91 2:33.60 4 46:31.55 19.3mph 27 0:46.40 1 21:58.00 7:05/M 1:31:01.35
5 21 Matt Siegfried 134 36 1 14:19.90 28:38/M 83 2:25.40 6 47:23.65 19.0mph 68 1:16.10 6 26:49.65 8:39/M 1:32:14.70
6 35 Todd Donohoo 151 36 4 17:20.60 34:40/M 32 1:33.65 8 51:10.35 17.6mph 82 1:21.35 7 27:59.40 9:02/M 1:39:25.35
7 41 Cesar Lau 190 37 8 20:42.60 41:24/M 39 1:39.55 5 46:38.00 19.3mph 70 1:17.20 11 30:46.50 9:55/M 1:41:03.85
8 54 William Stokes 221 38 12 27:42.55 55:24/M 42 1:40.50 3 44:49.10 20.1mph 35 0:51.45 8 30:09.85 9:44/M 1:45:13.45
9 64 Jason Ludwig 232 37 10 23:01.80 46:02/M 56 1:54.50 9 52:22.20 17.2mph 98 1:41.15 9 30:13.80 9:45/M 1:49:13.45
10 90 Eric Ungetheim 140 38 7 20:18.05 40:36/M 118 4:08.55 11 57:47.15 15.6mph 123 2:23.40 10 30:29.20 9:50/M 1:55:06.35
11 105 Edmir Wade 169 36 11 23:49.65 47:38/M 114 3:44.10 12 1:08:00.40 13.2mph 72 1:17.75 5 24:22.40 7:52/M 2:01:14.30
12 108 Michael Funk 206 37 9 22:19.25 44:38/M 84 2:26.20 10 57:07.40 15.8mph 96 1:37.50 12 38:52.70 12:32/M 2:02:23.05
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Greg Steenberg 148 42 4 17:56.85 35:52/M 12 1:14.40 1 42:40.65 21.1mph 32 0:50.20 2 23:16.80 7:30/M 1:25:58.90
2 12 Jeff Hands 123 44 3 16:32.15 33:04/M 7 1:04.60 6 48:10.65 18.7mph 48 1:00.25 3 23:57.90 7:44/M 1:30:45.55
3 17 craig haseman 119 41 2 15:23.35 30:46/M 20 1:21.15 5 46:37.20 19.3mph 101 1:44.90 5 26:04.90 8:25/M 1:31:11.50
4 24 Erik Mann 179 40 8 21:26.70 42:52/M 77 2:18.00 3 45:18.95 19.9mph 83 1:22.90 1 22:50.95 7:22/M 1:33:17.50
5 28 Evan Taylor 246 43 6 19:26.55 38:52/M 43 1:41.45 4 46:18.65 19.4mph 95 1:37.25 4 25:25.50 8:12/M 1:34:29.40
6 32 Todd Butler 193 43 9 22:06.55 44:12/M 22 1:23.60 2 44:58.10 20.0mph 89 1:29.85 6 26:58.55 8:42/M 1:36:56.65
7 52 Nicholas Antey 175 40 7 21:00.65 42:00/M 76 2:17.45 8 50:24.90 17.9mph 118 2:12.25 7 28:58.90 9:21/M 1:44:54.15
8 104 David Krats 192 44 10 23:29.10 46:58/M 111 3:32.85 9 55:25.30 16.2mph 125 2:51.10 9 34:30.55 11:08/M 1:59:48.90
9 113 Brian Townsend 214 44 11 37:01.55 74:02/M 79 2:19.70 7 49:48.70 18.1mph 100 1:43.30 8 33:36.05 10:50/M 2:04:29.30
10 115 Michael Kotmel 107 41 5 18:00.15 36:00/M 121 4:22.90 10 1:06:03.55 13.6mph 99 1:43.20 10 36:25.65 11:45/M 2:06:35.45
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 15 Gary Ayer 149 45 1 15:40.10 31:20/M 90 2:33.20 2 47:50.05 18.8mph 122 2:21.20 1 22:35.80 7:17/M 1:31:00.35
2 20 Jim Bush 239 49 4 21:24.90 42:48/M 15 1:16.80 1 44:35.75 20.2mph 85 1:23.85 2 23:07.10 7:27/M 1:31:48.40
3 78 Tony Goodwin 242 46 3 20:26.30 40:52/M 78 2:18.70 3 50:01.95 18.0mph 110 1:56.45 4 37:54.60 12:14/M 1:52:38.00
4 99 Daniel Schwoeppei 243 45 2 17:30.45 35:00/M 108 3:22.70 4 53:24.80 16.9mph 28 0:47.00 5 43:44.45 14:06/M 1:58:49.40
5 103 Stanley Wilhite 142 47 5 26:08.65 52:16/M 95 2:46.55 5 55:37.70 16.2mph 74 1:18.15 3 33:55.75 10:56/M 1:59:46.80
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Andrew McGill 145 50 1 18:46.75 37:32/M 11 1:12.70 1 46:31.75 19.3mph 20 0:43.55 1 24:01.50 7:45/M 1:31:16.25
2 65 Terry Conger 223 53 2 24:56.25 49:52/M 60 2:01.80 3 51:23.95 17.5mph 104 1:49.00 3 29:06.55 9:23/M 1:49:17.55
3 89 David McCall 244 52 3 36:53.85 73:46/M 97 2:50.10 2 48:51.35 18.4mph 111 1:57.60 2 24:18.45 7:50/M 1:54:51.35
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Normand St-Pierre 139 57 4 19:45.70 39:30/M 18 1:19.70 1 43:32.40 20.7mph 86 1:24.05 1 24:56.90 8:03/M 1:30:58.75
2 19 Dave Enzler 125 59 2 16:11.05 32:22/M 37 1:37.50 2 46:34.55 19.3mph 47 1:00.25 2 25:56.05 8:22/M 1:31:19.40
3 31 Tom Danehy 138 58 1 15:59.80 31:58/M 41 1:40.05 4 49:33.85 18.2mph 113 2:03.10 3 27:10.85 8:46/M 1:36:27.65
4 61 Bruce Holder 185 55 7 22:49.45 45:38/M 49 1:47.45 3 48:25.05 18.6mph 84 1:23.15 7 32:57.55 10:38/M 1:47:22.65
5 67 Rusty Reising 215 56 6 22:45.60 45:30/M 124 4:33.30 5 49:45.10 18.1mph 115 2:07.85 5 30:34.30 9:52/M 1:49:46.15
6 71 Tom Stofleth 211 58 8 24:28.65 48:56/M 89 2:31.50 7 53:41.20 16.8mph 49 1:00.40 4 29:52.45 9:38/M 1:51:34.20
7 75 Robert Fuchs 150 55 3 19:05.05 38:10/M 122 4:26.85 6 53:13.40 16.9mph 107 1:52.80 8 33:20.00 10:45/M 1:51:58.10
8 84 Jim Glesige 173 57 5 21:34.70 43:08/M 86 2:27.35 8 56:01.65 16.1mph 64 1:13.50 6 32:28.80 10:28/M 1:53:46.00
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Dave Brown 201 61 1 19:45.75 39:30/M 44 1:42.45 2 49:31.80 18.2mph 15 0:41.80 2 31:10.15 10:03/M 1:42:51.95
2 58 bob wolf 208 63 3 23:09.20 46:18/M 52 1:49.15 1 48:23.75 18.6mph 105 1:50.35 3 31:18.20 10:06/M 1:46:30.65
3 117 Mark Luff 227 61 4 27:47.10 55:34/M 117 3:56.70 4 1:05:51.95 13.7mph 58 1:05.45 1 29:45.30 9:36/M 2:08:26.50
4 121 TJ Arnold 219 62 5 30:51.00 61:42/M 59 2:00.85 3 1:02:19.60 14.4mph 13 0:40.65 4 36:56.75 11:55/M 2:12:48.85
5 125 Mark Browning 135 61 2 22:22.45 44:44/M 72 2:11.80 5 1:24:35.55 10.6mph 40 0:57.05 5 45:00.70 14:31/M 2:35:07.55
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 102 Danny Trusty 113 65 1 26:22.70 52:44/M 102 3:09.35 1 55:07.95 16.3mph 60 1:07.95 2 33:18.05 10:45/M 1:59:06.00
2 118 michael titzer 207 65 2 35:38.85 71:16/M 103 3:09.90 2 56:13.05 16.0mph 117 2:10.75 1 33:04.95 10:40/M 2:10:17.50
 
Top

Male 70 and over

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 91 Hank Hudson 199 71 1 29:13.65 58:26/M 36 1:36.85 1 47:58.50 18.8mph 116 2:08.90 1 34:59.95 11:17/M 1:55:57.85
 

Sprint Team

Top

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 Ellie Wagner 116 19 1 14:21.00 28:42/M 2 0:30.35 2 49:13.75 18.3mph 1 0:18.55 1 22:32.75 7:16/M 1:26:56.40
2 4 Emily Hartz 213 22 4 26:27.10 52:54/M 3 0:35.40 4 1:34:38.75 9.51mph 2 0:22.60 4 26:37.85 8:35/M 2:28:41.70
 
Top

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Luke Wagner 115 52 2 14:34.90 29:08/M 1 0:29.00 1 46:10.85 19.5mph 3 0:24.25 3 24:49.60 8:00/M 1:26:28.60
2 3 Joe Wilkerson 237 39 3 18:06.55 36:12/M 4 0:36.10 3 49:51.55 18.1mph 4 0:36.45 2 23:49.45 7:41/M 1:33:00.10
 

Olympic

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Leslie Angermeier 605 25 1 23:03.15 23:03/M 26 1:19.10 1 1:13:52.20 20.3mph 13 0:47.45 1 45:23.85 7:19/M 2:24:25.75
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 47 Bethany Muensterman 632 24 1 36:48.50 36:48/M 56 2:32.25 1 1:34:14.80 15.9mph 34 1:10.45 1 59:44.90 9:38/M 3:14:30.90
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 21 Jennifer Schilling 619 29 1 29:44.90 29:44/M 29 1:23.55 1 1:22:12.15 18.2mph 31 1:08.40 1 51:04.30 8:14/M 2:45:33.30
2 46 Jessica Hahn 645 26 4 37:22.15 37:22/M 55 2:29.65 2 1:26:34.80 17.3mph 52 1:47.05 2 1:04:13.40 10:21/M 3:12:27.05
3 50 Katie Laurens 625 25 2 35:38.85 35:38/M 22 1:14.35 4 1:34:26.20 15.9mph 39 1:19.90 3 1:05:08.65 10:30/M 3:17:47.95
4 53 Hallie Denstorff 638 27 3 37:18.15 37:18/M 49 2:16.15 3 1:31:33.35 16.4mph 40 1:21.35 5 1:09:53.20 11:16/M 3:22:22.20
5 61 Kate Phifer 664 29 5 53:06.05 53:06/M 60 2:50.45 5 1:40:39.15 14.9mph 21 0:50.20 4 1:09:03.05 11:08/M 3:46:28.90
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 59 Sarah Mastera 100 30 1 51:09.20 51:09/M 52 2:21.55 1 1:31:41.90 16.4mph 51 1:45.15 1 1:09:11.00 11:10/M 3:36:08.80
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 19 Emily Oilar 606 36 1 27:10.70 27:10/M 12 0:52.05 1 1:17:14.70 19.4mph 17 0:48.45 1 51:46.30 8:21/M 2:37:52.20
2 52 Susan Meier 633 38 2 41:53.30 41:53/M 32 1:31.90 2 1:29:13.05 16.8mph 55 1:49.65 2 1:04:39.25 10:26/M 3:19:07.15
3 58 Carrie Oberst 660 39 3 42:45.15 42:45/M 41 1:48.00 4 1:34:17.20 15.9mph 46 1:28.85 3 1:10:41.25 11:24/M 3:31:00.45
4 60 Dana Clewlow-Bray 659 38 4 48:47.50 48:47/M 27 1:21.15 3 1:29:57.30 16.7mph 54 1:49.50 4 1:16:57.35 12:25/M 3:38:52.80
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 57 Christy Lee 648 42 1 49:07.05 49:07/M 25 1:16.35 1 1:32:24.75 16.2mph 37 1:17.60 1 1:04:51.20 10:28/M 3:28:56.95
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 45 Krista Harms 650 46 2 42:22.60 42:22/M 38 1:42.40 2 1:30:31.75 16.6mph 23 0:55.15 1 56:53.65 9:10/M 3:12:25.55
2 48 Linda Molinet 698 48 1 37:49.05 37:49/M 30 1:25.65 1 1:29:19.35 16.8mph 58 2:17.30 2 1:06:02.65 10:39/M 3:16:54.00
3 63 Jennifer Genet 661 48 3 1:19:00.70 79:00/M 51 2:20.55 3 1:48:29.20 13.8mph 57 2:11.05 3 1:23:19.40 13:26/M 4:35:20.90
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 39 Suzanne Stetter 639 51 1 38:52.90 38:52/M 39 1:42.85 1 1:21:43.50 18.4mph 6 0:38.15 1 56:20.85 9:05/M 2:59:18.25
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Michael Kern 609 46 1 25:25.45 25:25/M 13 0:52.50 1 1:05:27.70 22.9mph 3 0:35.20 1 38:29.55 6:12/M 2:10:50.40
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 18 Stephen Moors 623 17 2 35:23.20 35:23/M 35 1:35.90 1 1:14:20.35 20.2mph 33 1:10.45 1 45:17.95 7:18/M 2:37:47.85
2 37 Mathias Kolleck 612 16 1 26:09.50 26:09/M 58 2:38.65 2 1:26:56.10 17.3mph 1 0:22.95 2 1:01:41.50 9:57/M 2:57:48.70
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 14 Neil Angermeier 601 24 1 34:28.65 34:28/M 15 0:55.45 1 1:11:54.50 20.9mph 29 1:06.10 1 46:33.70 7:30/M 2:34:58.40
2 40 Alan Searl 615 22 2 37:59.20 37:59/M 5 0:41.60 2 1:13:43.65 20.3mph 2 0:27.00 2 1:06:26.95 10:43/M 2:59:18.40
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 2 chris hutchison 602 28 1 24:16.75 24:16/M 6 0:48.05 1 1:05:10.85 23.0mph 25 0:58.65 1 40:27.50 6:31/M 2:11:41.80
2 4 David Shelton 610 28 2 26:33.25 26:33/M 14 0:52.60 2 1:06:26.40 22.6mph 5 0:37.40 2 42:35.60 6:52/M 2:17:05.25
3 12 Michael Weil 630 27 3 34:28.85 34:28/M 53 2:27.05 3 1:11:48.70 20.9mph 45 1:28.45 3 42:55.05 6:55/M 2:33:08.10
4 15 jordan wilkinson 634 29 4 35:20.25 35:20/M 23 1:14.40 4 1:13:52.05 20.3mph 36 1:17.50 4 43:14.90 6:58/M 2:34:59.10
5 35 Jake Bessler 631 29 5 35:29.45 35:29/M 33 1:33.40 5 1:20:05.65 18.7mph 50 1:36.35 5 56:56.25 9:11/M 2:55:41.10
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 8 Caleb Towles 621 31 1 33:08.45 33:08/M 2 0:31.55 1 1:08:32.70 21.9mph 10 0:42.05 1 42:39.75 6:53/M 2:25:34.50
2 22 Jay Kramer 652 34 2 38:48.40 38:48/M 45 2:06.50 3 1:19:21.95 18.9mph 11 0:44.95 2 45:33.85 7:21/M 2:46:35.65
3 33 Peyton Mastera 640 30 3 41:11.80 41:11/M 50 2:17.25 4 1:21:01.50 18.5mph 48 1:33.75 3 47:42.80 7:42/M 2:53:47.10
4 38 Luke Alexander 654 32 4 43:09.10 43:09/M 63 3:19.00 2 1:16:51.90 19.5mph 60 2:26.00 4 52:49.15 8:31/M 2:58:35.15
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 3 Mike Brown 611 36 1 23:12.05 23:12/M 8 0:50.40 2 1:07:10.35 22.3mph 9 0:39.85 3 44:48.90 7:14/M 2:16:41.55
2 7 Brian Goffinet 644 39 3 32:55.00 32:55/M 16 1:02.15 1 1:07:00.45 22.4mph 20 0:49.80 2 42:42.10 6:53/M 2:24:29.50
3 13 Brandon Hayes 669 39 5 34:49.90 34:49/M 7 0:48.60 3 1:09:05.00 21.7mph 4 0:35.75 4 48:18.60 7:47/M 2:33:37.85
4 16 Todd Gill 626 38 8 38:44.60 38:44/M 9 0:50.55 6 1:13:10.75 20.5mph 18 0:48.85 1 42:41.75 6:53/M 2:36:16.50
5 17 Jared Florence 656 37 4 34:39.00 34:39/M 20 1:09.25 4 1:10:23.45 21.3mph 44 1:27.60 5 49:00.35 7:54/M 2:36:39.65
6 26 Jerrel Miskimen 665 39 7 37:51.60 37:51/M 37 1:41.00 7 1:14:25.80 20.2mph 14 0:47.55 7 55:25.75 8:56/M 2:50:11.70
7 27 Tim Stevenson 667 38 6 37:22.40 37:22/M 24 1:15.75 5 1:10:56.65 21.1mph 32 1:10.20 9 1:00:06.20 9:42/M 2:50:51.20
8 30 Chad Hart 643 37 9 38:50.15 38:50/M 21 1:11.30 9 1:16:42.35 19.6mph 12 0:46.85 6 54:27.70 8:47/M 2:51:58.35
9 41 Heath Lovell 655 37 11 46:06.90 46:06/M 62 2:53.35 10 1:16:53.05 19.5mph 62 2:41.35 8 55:33.85 8:58/M 3:04:08.50
10 49 Brendan Mackellar 670 35 10 41:29.20 41:29/M 57 2:37.20 11 1:23:52.35 17.9mph 61 2:31.25 10 1:06:38.00 10:45/M 3:17:08.00
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Mount Davis 614 42 2 30:24.50 30:24/M 10 0:50.70 2 1:09:19.05 21.6mph 26 0:59.10 1 49:51.50 8:02/M 2:31:24.85
2 11 Steve Plasse 618 43 1 29:41.00 29:41/M 17 1:05.80 1 1:07:33.20 22.2mph 35 1:14.90 2 52:32.90 8:28/M 2:32:07.80
3 31 Timothy Spurling 604 43 3 37:12.35 37:12/M 43 2:00.40 3 1:18:55.80 19.0mph 22 0:54.80 3 53:37.65 8:39/M 2:52:41.00
4 43 Matthew Marshall 657 41 4 43:22.90 43:22/M 28 1:22.00 4 1:26:50.75 17.3mph 19 0:49.40 4 56:28.10 9:06/M 3:08:53.15
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 5 Wesley Noble 617 47 2 29:23.80 29:23/M 3 0:35.15 1 1:05:04.75 23.1mph 8 0:39.65 1 42:41.50 6:53/M 2:18:24.85
2 9 Tom Whitehurst 668 48 1 28:35.95 28:35/M 19 1:08.85 2 1:06:31.80 22.6mph 16 0:48.20 4 50:26.05 8:08/M 2:27:30.85
3 20 billy oploh 628 47 3 35:48.30 35:48/M 11 0:51.00 4 1:18:16.15 19.2mph 7 0:38.90 2 46:50.55 7:33/M 2:42:24.90
4 28 Keith Spaulding 620 46 5 39:47.85 39:47/M 31 1:26.75 3 1:13:44.30 20.3mph 28 1:03.10 5 54:55.90 8:51/M 2:50:57.90
5 29 Daniel Lee 637 46 4 38:20.10 38:20/M 64 3:35.20 5 1:20:38.10 18.6mph 49 1:35.90 3 47:04.55 7:35/M 2:51:13.85
6 51 Keith Herrenbruck 651 48 8 52:40.50 52:40/M 47 2:14.05 7 1:23:14.95 18.0mph 53 1:49.30 6 58:30.70 9:26/M 3:18:29.50
7 54 Alan Meier 663 48 6 47:25.60 47:25/M 59 2:43.70 6 1:21:05.55 18.5mph 63 2:50.85 9 1:11:22.40 11:31/M 3:25:28.10
8 55 Richard Snider 653 49 7 48:19.85 48:19/M 46 2:07.25 9 1:29:52.95 16.7mph 27 1:01.15 8 1:06:12.30 10:41/M 3:27:33.50
9 56 Martin Scheuer 658 48 9 52:46.70 52:46/M 48 2:15.80 8 1:26:46.30 17.3mph 47 1:30.75 7 1:05:37.15 10:35/M 3:28:56.70
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 24 Dean Edrington 642 51 4 39:32.10 39:32/M 42 1:55.25 1 1:08:01.75 22.1mph 43 1:26.70 3 58:13.20 9:23/M 2:49:09.00
2 25 Ron Biernbaum 641 54 2 37:36.60 37:36/M 4 0:41.00 2 1:11:25.65 21.0mph 30 1:08.10 4 58:25.15 9:25/M 2:49:16.50
3 32 Mark Hamilton 699 52 1 37:14.20 37:14/M 36 1:40.00 5 1:20:36.30 18.6mph 24 0:55.60 1 53:04.85 8:34/M 2:53:30.95
4 42 Steven Titzer 649 52 5 47:05.65 47:05/M 61 2:51.60 4 1:19:38.55 18.8mph 56 1:55.45 2 54:39.10 8:49/M 3:06:10.35
5 44 Michael Brown 647 54 3 39:05.35 39:05/M 18 1:08.40 3 1:19:35.55 18.8mph 15 0:47.95 5 1:10:32.70 11:23/M 3:11:09.95
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 23 Henry Bockelman 616 58 1 32:17.85 32:17/M 34 1:34.05 1 1:17:22.25 19.4mph 38 1:18.80 1 54:32.40 8:48/M 2:47:05.35
2 62 Michael Hoberg 662 57 2 51:58.20 51:58/M 54 2:28.00 2 1:37:55.00 15.3mph 41 1:22.25 2 1:35:25.35 15:23/M 4:09:08.80
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 34 Mount Davis 635 69 2 39:47.25 39:47/M 40 1:44.95 1 1:11:26.50 21.0mph 42 1:25.70 2 1:00:40.15 9:47/M 2:55:04.55
2 36 Michael Kearns 629 65 1 35:29.50 35:29/M 44 2:00.80 2 1:19:01.30 19.0mph 59 2:22.30 1 57:25.10 9:16/M 2:56:19.00
 

Olympic Team

Top

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Swim ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 Daniel Schaeffer 608 31 3 28:09.05 28:09/M 2 0:24.10 2 1:15:51.50 19.8mph 2 0:19.05 1 50:03.95 8:04/M 2:34:47.65
2 2 Aric Pryor 613 43 2 28:01.30 28:01/M 3 0:27.20 1 1:10:26.90 21.3mph 1 0:19.05 4 1:01:40.75 9:57/M 2:40:55.20
3 3 Nathaniel Kamrath 607 21 1 21:25.30 21:25/M 1 0:23.00 3 1:32:48.75 16.2mph 3 0:26.10 2 1:00:43.95 9:48/M 2:55:47.10
4 4 Bradley McCleary 624 34 4 40:29.00 40:29/M 4 1:11.25 4 1:47:28.75 14.0mph 4 0:27.20 3 1:01:32.80 9:55/M 3:31:09.00
 

Duathlon

Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 10 Liesl Fraley 529 41 1 8:55.30 7:11/M 8 0:50.65 1 46:30.80 19.4mph 6 0:54.10 1 23:12.85 7:29/M 1:20:23.70
2 23 Cindy Jones 544 51 5 12:06.90 9:45/M 20 1:17.75 2 48:53.15 18.4mph 22 1:17.70 5 32:21.20 10:26/M 1:35:56.70
3 25 JoAnne Kotmel 531 41 2 10:59.00 8:51/M 12 1:00.65 3 53:07.25 16.9mph 24 1:20.45 3 29:44.80 9:35/M 1:36:12.15
4 27 dana voyles 535 43 4 11:24.10 9:12/M 14 1:05.60 4 53:29.45 16.8mph 7 0:54.95 4 29:57.35 9:40/M 1:36:51.45
5 29 Leticia Marshall 600 40 3 10:59.85 8:51/M 29 1:55.40 5 53:35.10 16.8mph 36 2:10.90 2 28:38.60 9:14/M 1:37:19.85
 
Top

Female 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 33 Sigrid Norman 542 49 1 11:37.00 9:22/M 13 1:03.25 1 55:42.50 16.2mph 4 0:44.00 2 35:02.30 11:18/M 1:44:09.05
2 34 sue anne mullen 545 51 2 12:43.50 10:15/M 35 2:14.85 3 1:05:48.95 13.7mph 33 2:00.05 4 38:03.95 12:16/M 2:00:51.30
3 35 Julie Phillips 548 57 3 12:46.85 10:18/M 34 2:13.10 2 1:05:47.00 13.7mph 34 2:01.20 3 38:03.25 12:16/M 2:00:51.40
4 36 Mallory Majors 519 26 4 14:14.05 11:29/M 37 3:04.50 4 1:19:29.30 11.3mph 37 4:05.70 1 28:39.95 9:15/M 2:09:33.50
5 37 Rachel Nadeau 528 41 5 14:48.25 11:56/M 36 2:33.80 5 1:30:15.05 10.0mph 20 1:10.20 5 48:23.50 15:36/M 2:37:10.80
 
Top

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 1 SHANE THREAD 543 49 3 6:57.65 5:36/M 2 0:30.55 1 37:47.20 23.8mph 2 0:27.20 1 18:16.25 5:54/M 1:03:58.85
2 2 Greg Fraze 525 35 2 6:57.55 5:36/M 1 0:26.40 2 37:53.40 23.8mph 1 0:21.95 3 18:59.20 6:07/M 1:04:38.50
3 3 Mike Hillyard 532 42 1 6:56.75 5:35/M 3 0:35.65 3 40:20.30 22.3mph 3 0:32.55 2 18:53.25 6:05/M 1:07:18.50
4 4 Matthew Feller 518 25 4 7:30.25 6:03/M 17 1:12.35 4 43:18.65 20.8mph 17 1:06.70 4 20:45.55 6:42/M 1:13:53.50
5 5 Eric Trawick 552 34 5 8:02.20 6:29/M 10 0:57.40 5 43:32.75 20.7mph 8 0:55.20 5 22:16.80 7:11/M 1:15:44.35
 
Top

Male 0-99

  Overall   ------------ Run ------------ ------------ T1 ------------ ------------ Bike ------------ ------------ T2 ------------ ------------ Run ------------ Total
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Rate Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time
1 6 Darin Hayden 533 43 2 8:10.80 6:35/M 11 0:59.20 1 40:46.15 22.1mph 11 1:01.00 6 24:55.30 8:02/M 1:15:52.45
2 7 jon voyles 534 43 1 8:05.55 6:31/M 5 0:41.35 5 45:02.95 20.0mph 9 0:56.80 1 22:11.40 7:09/M 1:16:58.05
3 8 Jared Turney 520 28 5 8:32.85 6:53/M 18 1:15.95 4 44:02.05 20.4mph 16 1:06.35 3 22:56.00 7:24/M 1:17:53.20
4 9 Bob Bauber 555 55 3 8:24.70 6:46/M 19 1:17.50 3 43:56.65 20.5mph 28 1:32.90 2 22:47.85 7:21/M 1:17:59.60
5 11 Mike Demerly 539 47 7 9:01.80 7:16/M 7 0:48.75 2 43:45.70 20.6mph 12 1:01.15 12 27:05.60 8:44/M 1:21:43.00
6 12 Todd Giorgio 546 52 9 9:21.75 7:32/M 15 1:10.60 8 47:32.70 18.9mph 13 1:01.45 7 25:46.75 8:19/M 1:24:53.25
7 13 Ryan Purkey 523 30 6 8:57.85 7:13/M 6 0:46.80 11 50:23.55 17.9mph 5 0:46.10 5 24:41.05 7:58/M 1:25:35.35
8 14 Jay Paul 527 39 4 8:26.05 6:48/M 22 1:25.45 12 50:52.80 17.7mph 18 1:07.65 4 24:00.25 7:45/M 1:25:52.20
9 15 Keith Osborne 540 49 14 9:59.25 8:03/M 28 1:49.35 6 45:45.00 19.7mph 31 1:44.45 11 26:56.95 8:41/M 1:26:15.00
10 16 Brandon Ladley 522 30 10 9:40.40 7:48/M 4 0:38.40 13 51:40.15 17.4mph 15 1:05.40 8 26:07.65 8:25/M 1:29:12.00
11 17 Michael Bonnett 551 49 22 11:03.95 8:55/M 33 2:11.20 7 46:34.25 19.3mph 32 1:46.20 17 29:30.85 9:31/M 1:31:06.45
12 18 Brian Paris 526 38 13 9:53.05 7:58/M 21 1:18.85 10 50:13.35 17.9mph 23 1:19.10 15 28:36.65 9:14/M 1:31:21.00
13 19 Tyler Schilling 521 28 18 10:27.00 8:26/M 25 1:34.40 14 51:43.40 17.4mph 14 1:01.60 14 27:40.25 8:55/M 1:32:26.65
14 20 Kenny Conger 549 61 15 10:04.35 8:07/M 32 2:02.65 18 54:13.95 16.6mph 25 1:24.20 9 26:29.80 8:33/M 1:34:14.95
15 21 Adam Hudson 554 18 8 9:19.65 7:31/M 27 1:47.95 20 54:52.35 16.4mph 21 1:15.30 13 27:18.65 8:48/M 1:34:33.90
16 22 Michael Goergen 536 45 20 10:51.05 8:45/M 26 1:35.05 9 49:36.50 18.1mph 27 1:30.50 21 31:32.05 10:10/M 1:35:05.15
17 24 Steven Ingram 550 40 16 10:12.55 8:14/M 9 0:52.00 15 53:02.60 17.0mph 10 1:00.70 20 30:51.75 9:57/M 1:35:59.60
18 26 Todd Bieber 541 49 12 9:47.50 7:53/M 23 1:27.45 21 57:09.20 15.7mph 19 1:08.55 10 26:44.85 8:37/M 1:36:17.55
19 28 Mike Miller 530 41 11 9:41.10 7:49/M 16 1:11.55 17 54:03.60 16.7mph 26 1:29.35 18 30:34.30 9:52/M 1:36:59.90
20 30 Allen Walker 538 46 19 10:45.55 8:40/M 31 1:58.60 19 54:42.80 16.5mph 30 1:40.90 16 29:04.35 9:23/M 1:38:12.20
21 31 David Castina 537 46 21 11:00.40 8:52/M 30 1:56.15 16 53:34.90 16.8mph 35 2:10.30 19 30:47.75 9:56/M 1:39:29.50
22 32 Beau Buente 524 31 17 10:26.35 8:25/M 24 1:29.40 22 57:23.10 15.7mph 29 1:35.60 22 32:33.65 10:30/M 1:43:28.10