2010 YMCA Spirit, Mind, Body Triathlon

Overall Results

August 14, 2010


Results By MattoonMultisport
 

Sprint Age Group

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Jeremy Jensen

331

32

M

9

13:41.20

27:22

2

00:30.90

 

2

39:22.60

22.9

18

00:40.15

 

6

21:15.25

6:51

1:15:30.10

2

Barry Knight

379

44

M

5

13:06.30

26:12

1

00:28.40

 

15

42:35.05

21.1

12

00:35.30

 

2

19:17.25

6:13

1:16:02.30

3

Ryan Witters

306

22

M

8

13:36.40

27:12

49

01:19.10

 

10

41:21.55

21.8

100

01:08.10

 

1

19:05.00

6:09

1:16:30.15

4

Bobby Terrell

397

49

M

13

14:17.90

28:34

6

00:47.10

 

1

39:05.05

23.0

29

00:43.90

 

22

24:27.35

7:53

1:19:21.30

5

Gib Riffle

496

50

M

12

14:11.40

28:22

25

01:06.00

 

14

42:27.80

21.2

99

01:07.65

 

5

21:09.50

6:49

1:20:02.35

6

Michael Polio

301

17

M

1

11:59.85

23:58

27

01:08.15

 

24

43:47.20

20.6

144

01:28.25

 

7

21:47.65

7:02

1:20:11.10

7

Randy Vanwynsberghe

370

41

M

7

13:26.10

26:52

12

00:54.45

 

11

42:20.45

21.3

43

00:50.90

 

12

23:10.80

7:28

1:20:42.70

8

Andy Martin

324

29

M

15

14:47.70

29:34

20

01:05.00

 

7

40:28.30

22.2

81

01:00.85

 

16

23:42.30

7:39

1:21:04.15

9

Chad Lockyear

367

41

M

32

16:37.70

33:14

10

00:52.05

 

5

40:18.05

22.3

33

00:45.85

 

15

23:41.70

7:38

1:22:15.35

10

Emily Oilar

455

34

F

3

12:56.95

25:52

8

00:49.45

 

30

44:16.20

20.3

3

00:29.05

 

27

24:44.95

7:59

1:23:16.60

11

Christopher Mueller

349

36

M

49

17:43.75

35:26

5

00:45.35

 

6

40:24.25

22.3

46

00:51.35

 

20

24:03.75

7:45

1:23:48.45

12

Kevin Odonohue

335

34

M

55

17:58.80

35:56

62

01:26.40

 

3

39:40.85

22.7

72

00:58.25

 

19

23:51.40

7:42

1:23:55.70

13

Mike Post

393

47

M

30

16:24.20

32:48

15

00:57.65

 

4

40:06.55

22.4

92

01:04.30

 

34

25:23.20

8:11

1:23:55.90

14

Robert Gleason

304

22

M

54

17:57.80

35:54

77

01:39.15

 

22

43:43.50

20.6

58

00:54.90

 

3

19:52.50

6:25

1:24:07.85

15

Kyle Dodd

322

28

M

14

14:35.65

29:10

26

01:06.95

 

9

40:43.10

22.1

22

00:41.10

 

51

27:28.05

8:52

1:24:34.85

16

Chelsea Sanders

498

28

F

4

12:58.85

25:56

13

00:56.60

 

36

44:46.25

20.1

75

00:59.10

 

31

25:09.75

8:07

1:24:50.55

17

Laura Finch

475

43

F

20

15:14.10

30:28

32

01:11.40

 

26

43:57.50

20.5

79

01:00.50

 

17

23:42.40

7:39

1:25:05.90

18

Andy Graham

377

43

M

44

17:24.30

34:48

59

01:24.00

 

37

44:50.00

20.1

109

01:12.50

 

4

20:21.90

6:34

1:25:12.70

19

Jonathan Weaver

352

36

M

11

13:51.20

27:42

71

01:35.25

 

48

45:57.50

19.6

7

00:33.20

 

14

23:16.10

7:30

1:25:13.25

20

Robert Jimenez

300

47

M

19

14:57.00

29:54

36

01:14.05

 

21

43:20.65

20.8

104

01:10.60

 

37

25:38.90

8:16

1:26:21.20

21

Tanya Hitch

457

34

F

6

13:24.30

26:48

35

01:13.40

 

31

44:16.65

20.3

74

00:58.90

 

44

26:34.85

8:34

1:26:28.10

22

Wayne Ricketts

373

43

M

100

20:31.90

41:02

3

00:37.80

 

8

40:29.55

22.2

44

00:51.05

 

25

24:35.40

7:56

1:27:05.70

23

Gary Folz

371

41

M

119

21:35.70

43:10

21

01:05.10

 

16

42:35.80

21.1

14

00:39.05

 

8

21:48.60

7:02

1:27:44.25

24

Cody Riley

380

44

M

53

17:55.80

35:50

4

00:39.15

 

12

42:22.65

21.2

20

00:40.70

 

42

26:20.65

8:30

1:27:58.95

25

Keith Morton

390

46

M

28

16:21.45

32:42

98

01:51.80

 

28

44:03.10

20.4

1

00:24.05

 

33

25:22.50

8:11

1:28:02.90

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

Nic Rakestraw

313

25

M

40

17:09.75

34:18

56

01:22.45

 

19

43:01.60

20.9

63

00:56.30

 

36

25:36.45

8:15

1:28:06.55

27

Todd Gill

356

36

M

76

19:04.55

38:08

55

01:22.25

 

32

44:20.40

20.3

31

00:45.55

 

9

22:36.35

7:17

1:28:09.10

28

Greg Steenberg

366

40

M

62

18:14.95

36:28

46

01:17.80

 

20

43:19.65

20.8

83

01:02.10

 

23

24:27.35

7:53

1:28:21.85

29

Brannon Pendergraft

305

22

M

37

17:01.90

34:02

41

01:16.80

 

43

45:37.65

19.7

26

00:42.55

 

18

23:47.05

7:40

1:28:25.95

30

Matthew Etienne

315

26

M

71

18:46.25

37:32

14

00:56.65

 

17

42:36.30

21.1

77

01:00.20

 

35

25:35.25

8:15

1:28:54.65

31

David Herron

314

26

M

57

18:04.35

36:08

22

01:05.30

 

25

43:55.00

20.5

95

01:06.40

 

28

24:45.35

7:59

1:28:56.40

32

Rita Uebelhor

485

50

F

83

19:34.95

39:08

70

01:35.05

 

39

45:06.00

20.0

96

01:06.40

 

11

23:05.95

7:27

1:30:28.35

33

Chris Hitch

337

34

M

2

12:19.50

24:38

34

01:13.30

 

49

46:00.80

19.6

122

01:18.65

 

79

29:41.60

9:35

1:30:33.85

34

Craig Haseman

495

39

M

16

14:50.60

29:40

75

01:38.10

 

69

47:56.50

18.8

115

01:15.05

 

30

24:54.65

8:02

1:30:34.90

35

Bill Elder

389

46

M

41

17:10.20

34:20

89

01:46.05

 

18

42:56.95

21.0

101

01:08.20

 

56

27:39.60

8:55

1:30:41.00

36

Chelsea Hon

434

28

F

58

18:04.70

36:08

19

01:04.45

 

44

45:43.80

19.7

54

00:54.05

 

32

25:10.20

8:07

1:30:57.20

37

Philip Burris

406

52

M

45

17:26.00

34:52

53

01:21.15

 

59

47:03.40

19.1

23

00:41.10

 

26

24:36.45

7:56

1:31:08.10

38

Reid Wilson

363

39

M

33

16:40.10

33:20

81

01:41.25

 

27

43:59.35

20.5

65

00:56.80

 

59

27:57.95

9:01

1:31:15.45

39

Dennis Nobles

350

36

M

24

15:42.30

31:24

9

00:50.50

 

67

47:50.10

18.8

35

00:46.50

 

41

26:11.80

8:27

1:31:21.20

40

Michael Weil

310

25

M

48

17:39.35

35:18

154

02:45.05

 

62

47:25.60

19.0

8

00:34.05

 

13

23:10.90

7:28

1:31:34.95

41

Dave Enzler

415

57

M

23

15:39.30

31:18

103

01:55.20

 

53

46:43.35

19.3

89

01:03.60

 

45

26:39.65

8:36

1:32:01.10

42

Frances Enzler

430

25

F

25

15:44.85

31:28

107

02:03.80

 

100

51:09.55

17.6

2

00:27.80

 

10

22:47.85

7:21

1:32:13.85

43

Derreck Hagedorn

494

20

M

36

16:56.20

33:52

42

01:16.90

 

64

47:41.20

18.9

55

00:54.10

 

39

26:06.50

8:25

1:32:54.90

44

Jared Florence

348

35

M

60

18:10.20

36:20

159

02:51.80

 

23

43:43.80

20.6

145

01:28.30

 

53

27:33.00

8:53

1:33:47.10

45

Frank Martin

344

35

M

56

18:00.15

36:00

95

01:50.25

 

41

45:25.70

19.8

138

01:26.30

 

54

27:33.00

8:53

1:34:15.40

46

Andy McGill

395

48

M

85

19:47.75

39:34

58

01:23.75

 

54

46:48.20

19.2

40

00:48.30

 

40

26:06.80

8:25

1:34:54.80

47

Andy Peter

321

28

M

81

19:28.65

38:56

63

01:26.80

 

34

44:26.35

20.3

73

00:58.85

 

70

28:58.10

9:21

1:35:18.75

48

Nikki Fullop

454

34

F

18

14:54.50

29:48

17

00:59.40

 

68

47:51.75

18.8

87

01:02.60

 

88

30:42.95

9:54

1:35:31.20*

49

Luke Wagner

404

50

M

10

13:47.55

27:34

54

01:21.70

 

70

47:57.00

18.8

66

00:57.05

 

102

31:49.55

10:16

1:35:52.85

50

Steven Titzer

401

50

M

118

21:27.80

42:54

131

02:23.30

 

33

44:21.30

20.3

160

01:43.85

 

38

26:02.60

8:24

1:35:58.85

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Matt Aydt

361

39

M

67

18:41.00

37:22

16

00:57.80

 

52

46:19.30

19.4

53

00:53.95

 

77

29:37.80

9:33

1:36:29.85

52

Amanda McBride

447

31

F

34

16:41.70

33:22

84

01:44.30

 

94

50:49.20

17.7

5

00:32.35

 

46

26:46.15

8:38

1:36:33.70

53

Jake Bessler

317

27

M

73

18:59.15

37:58

78

01:39.15

 

45

45:48.75

19.7

98

01:06.75

 

73

29:11.45

9:25

1:36:45.25

54

Damon Cobb

338

34

M

86

19:48.20

39:36

51

01:20.40

 

56

46:50.00

19.2

50

00:53.60

 

58

27:54.80

9:00

1:36:47.00

55

Matt Bullock

359

37

M

52

17:51.10

35:42

39

01:15.65

 

29

44:10.20

20.4

128

01:22.25

 

107

32:17.70

10:25

1:36:56.90

56

Jenna Denstorff

426

24

F

46

17:36.05

35:12

44

01:17.40

 

71

48:15.45

18.7

110

01:13.00

 

69

28:51.50

9:18

1:37:13.40

57

Brad McConnell

369

41

M

84

19:38.50

39:16

147

02:36.40

 

38

45:05.00

20.0

156

01:38.10

 

65

28:19.35

9:08

1:37:17.35

58

Chris Leslie

323

28

M

101

20:33.20

41:06

11

00:52.85

 

35

44:37.75

20.2

15

00:39.30

 

92

31:01.10

10:00

1:37:44.20

59

Adam Norrenbrock

327

32

M

65

18:18.20

36:36

100

01:52.85

 

74

48:30.05

18.6

10

00:34.55

 

72

29:07.75

9:24

1:38:23.40

60

Jerrel Miskimen

357

37

M

135

22:36.40

45:12

120

02:14.55

 

40

45:10.35

19.9

32

00:45.55

 

64

28:18.85

9:08

1:39:05.70

61

Christopher Smith

365

39

M

127

21:57.55

43:54

57

01:22.45

 

13

42:25.70

21.2

180

02:14.15

 

95

31:06.55

10:02

1:39:06.40

62

Dava Schwentker

499

49

F

105

20:49.20

41:38

116

02:13.25

 

63

47:32.95

18.9

139

01:26.55

 

49

27:17.65

8:48

1:39:19.60

63

Suzanne Stetter

483

49

F

102

20:41.20

41:22

37

01:14.65

 

72

48:27.65

18.6

88

01:03.00

 

62

28:08.10

9:05

1:39:34.60

64

Norio Suzuki

405

50

M

69

18:42.80

37:24

91

01:47.70

 

104

51:54.10

17.3

24

00:41.75

 

43

26:28.65

8:32

1:39:35.00

65

Justin Montgomery

320

28

M

75

19:00.95

38:00

87

01:44.90

 

61

47:23.70

19.0

131

01:23.35

 

81

30:05.55

9:42

1:39:38.45

66

April Whitlock

423

35

F

68

18:41.10

37:22

23

01:05.85

 

85

49:39.75

18.1

118

01:17.90

 

71

28:59.75

9:21

1:39:44.35

67

Claude Bacon

362

39

M

121

21:40.90

43:20

29

01:08.50

 

65

47:41.85

18.9

71

00:58.10

 

66

28:19.85

9:08

1:39:49.20

68

Anthony Jerger

312

25

M

138

22:55.20

45:50

18

01:03.15

 

60

47:20.45

19.0

16

00:39.85

 

61

28:07.75

9:04

1:40:06.40

69

Katie Walker

424

22

F

22

15:35.05

31:10

69

01:34.05

 

83

49:36.45

18.1

80

01:00.50

 

112

32:35.65

10:31

1:40:21.70

70

Jay Pettyjohn

334

33

M

38

17:04.05

34:08

88

01:45.90

 

146

55:55.15

16.1

36

00:47.15

 

29

24:54.25

8:02

1:40:26.50

71

Thomas Rogers

330

32

M

74

18:59.20

37:58

50

01:19.20

 

81

49:27.40

18.2

142

01:27.90

 

78

29:39.35

9:34

1:40:53.05

72

Cesar Lau

343

35

M

114

21:18.25

42:36

30

01:09.15

 

47

45:56.05

19.6

170

01:51.00

 

90

30:47.30

9:56

1:41:01.75

73

Steve Owen

384

45

M

122

21:45.90

43:30

101

01:53.60

 

73

48:29.10

18.6

127

01:21.50

 

60

28:04.15

9:03

1:41:34.25

74

Justin Gross

303

20

M

129

22:09.25

44:18

80

01:40.55

 

55

46:49.80

19.2

21

00:41.00

 

89

30:44.60

9:55

1:42:05.20

75

Casey Combs

441

30

F

92

20:05.20

40:10

65

01:29.10

 

116

52:41.00

17.1

107

01:12.00

 

47

26:53.30

8:40

1:42:20.60

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Nick Yates

493

18

M

77

19:15.30

38:30

40

01:16.15

 

46

45:53.70

19.6

37

00:47.45

 

132

35:29.50

11:27

1:42:42.10

77

Adam Belden

342

35

M

106

20:53.15

41:46

86

01:44.85

 

98

51:07.50

17.6

28

00:43.40

 

67

28:29.25

9:11

1:42:58.15

78

Julko Fullop

351

36

M

63

18:15.25

36:30

28

01:08.25

 

66

47:45.10

18.8

126

01:20.15

 

136

35:38.20

11:30

1:44:06.95

79

Allison Mueller

458

34

F

50

17:44.20

35:28

33

01:11.50

 

82

49:31.75

18.2

76

00:59.60

 

125

34:42.90

11:12

1:44:09.95

80

Chad Alvey

347

35

M

111

21:03.65

42:06

7

00:47.15

 

78

49:06.60

18.3

90

01:03.80

 

105

32:13.85

10:24

1:44:15.05

81

Alan Reising

378

43

M

112

21:05.10

42:10

79

01:39.30

 

58

46:59.35

19.2

176

02:08.65

 

110

32:27.95

10:28

1:44:20.35

82

Colette Loehrlein

484

50

F

120

21:37.95

43:14

24

01:05.85

 

84

49:39.40

18.1

129

01:22.60

 

84

30:36.95

9:52

1:44:22.75

83

Susan Meier

463

36

F

79

19:23.95

38:46

43

01:16.95

 

105

51:58.45

17.3

48

00:52.00

 

94

31:03.90

10:01

1:44:35.25

84

Nadia Musser

465

37

F

89

19:55.95

39:50

38

01:15.05

 

117

52:41.30

17.1

113

01:13.20

 

76

29:31.90

9:31

1:44:37.40

85

William Moore

308

23

M

169

26:51.10

53:42

172

03:24.10

 

79

49:23.10

18.2

102

01:08.60

 

21

24:08.25

7:47

1:44:55.15

86

Robin Voyles

368

41

M

147

23:52.25

47:44

90

01:46.95

 

80

49:24.65

18.2

117

01:17.55

 

68

28:48.15

9:17

1:45:09.55

87

Brian Haynes

381

44

M

152

25:04.10

50:08

47

01:17.95

 

50

46:01.40

19.6

133

01:24.50

 

97

31:24.35

10:08

1:45:12.30

88

Steve Roelle

358

37

M

174

27:27.90

54:54

150

02:42.20

 

76

48:48.45

18.4

166

01:50.00

 

24

24:30.05

7:54

1:45:18.60

89

Keith Findley

391

46

M

128

22:06.50

44:12

136

02:25.45

 

42

45:29.25

19.8

137

01:25.70

 

121

33:57.25

10:57

1:45:24.15

90

Anastasia Weaver

446

31

F

29

16:22.70

32:44

109

02:05.00

 

123

53:38.65

16.8

6

00:32.85

 

116

33:09.45

10:42

1:45:48.65

91

John Wright

497

23

M

21

15:21.65

30:42

52

01:20.85

 

140

55:20.85

16.3

125

01:20.00

 

111

32:31.45

10:29

1:45:54.80

92

Carey Harris

449

32

F

80

19:27.80

38:54

66

01:30.70

 

110

52:13.70

17.2

78

01:00.25

 

103

32:00.30

10:19

1:46:12.75

93

Cory Miller

309

24

M

42

17:19.70

34:38

135

02:24.90

 

90

50:07.75

18.0

38

00:47.95

 

140

36:00.10

11:37

1:46:40.40

94

Linda Molinet

477

46

F

103

20:47.60

41:34

72

01:35.50

 

93

50:46.70

17.7

172

01:58.15

 

99

31:38.95

10:12

1:46:46.90

95

John Campbell

339

34

M

98

20:27.35

40:54

155

02:45.50

 

136

55:14.35

16.3

47

00:51.85

 

52

27:28.75

8:52

1:46:47.80

96

Linda Swonder

490

50

F

161

25:40.50

51:20

61

01:26.30

 

51

46:09.55

19.5

119

01:18.30

 

106

32:16.55

10:25

1:46:51.20

97

Nick Antey

360

38

M

94

20:16.75

40:32

117

02:13.35

 

96

50:51.90

17.7

164

01:47.30

 

101

31:44.25

10:14

1:46:53.55

98

Chad Hart

340

35

M

96

20:24.00

40:48

82

01:41.50

 

77

48:57.50

18.4

135

01:25.20

 

124

34:32.05

11:08

1:47:00.25

99

Ray Hall

332

32

M

124

21:47.85

43:34

153

02:44.75

 

102

51:39.85

17.4

158

01:38.40

 

75

29:20.10

9:28

1:47:10.95

100

Heather Richey

440

30

F

27

16:07.35

32:14

123

02:17.95

 

114

52:28.80

17.2

52

00:53.80

 

133

35:30.90

11:27

1:47:18.80

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

101

Amy Schroeder

451

33

F

126

21:51.90

43:42

126

02:20.15

 

135

54:56.55

16.4

17

00:39.90

 

55

27:38.55

8:55

1:47:27.05

102

Ronald Biernbaum

407

52

M

93

20:10.65

40:20

115

02:12.50

 

75

48:35.85

18.5

174

01:59.20

 

127

34:48.05

11:14

1:47:46.25

103

Carrie Andersen

439

30

F

35

16:45.35

33:30

92

01:48.30

 

92

50:31.30

17.8

19

00:40.55

 

160

38:02.15

12:16

1:47:47.65

104

Kevin Shelton

326

31

M

64

18:17.25

36:34

74

01:36.95

 

139

55:20.40

16.3

84

01:02.20

 

100

31:42.80

10:14

1:47:59.60

105

Jon Golding

408

53

M

87

19:49.55

39:38

119

02:13.55

 

89

50:00.70

18.0

150

01:32.30

 

129

34:56.80

11:16

1:48:32.90

106

Bradley McCleary

329

32

M

47

17:37.85

35:14

130

02:21.60

 

137

55:16.45

16.3

69

00:57.15

 

108

32:20.20

10:26

1:48:33.25

107

Todd Donohoo

336

34

M

39

17:08.75

34:16

68

01:33.20

 

142

55:23.05

16.3

161

01:44.60

 

113

32:45.85

10:34

1:48:35.45

108

Scott Combs

345

35

M

51

17:49.45

35:38

111

02:08.60

 

106

52:02.50

17.3

103

01:09.25

 

134

35:32.90

11:28

1:48:42.70

109

Erin Schmidt

461

36

F

134

22:29.35

44:58

99

01:51.95

 

124

53:39.70

16.8

9

00:34.10

 

85

30:37.20

9:53

1:49:12.30

110

Jennifer Weaver

459

35

F

110

21:02.90

42:04

128

02:20.85

 

121

53:27.45

16.8

163

01:47.10

 

98

31:33.70

10:11

1:50:12.00

111

Susan Fouts

468

39

F

82

19:34.20

39:08

83

01:42.20

 

95

50:49.55

17.7

182

02:15.80

 

142

36:05.90

11:38

1:50:27.65

112

Shanna Morris

488

54

F

99

20:30.90

41:00

94

01:49.60

 

86

49:42.30

18.1

169

01:50.80

 

150

36:34.50

11:48

1:50:28.10

113

Liberty Donohoo

456

34

F

26

16:05.80

32:10

157

02:48.80

 

150

56:22.15

16.0

106

01:11.65

 

123

34:16.70

11:03

1:50:45.10

114

Keith Hudson

410

53

M

95

20:19.50

40:38

145

02:35.10

 

152

56:28.60

15.9

45

00:51.10

 

86

30:38.30

9:53

1:50:52.60

115

Anne Leslie

433

27

F

78

19:20.25

38:40

31

01:10.65

 

122

53:32.95

16.8

49

00:53.55

 

139

35:57.90

11:36

1:50:55.30

116

Ellen Moore

500

18

F

31

16:26.95

32:52

93

01:49.60

 

173

1:01:52.75

14.5

13

00:37.65

 

87

30:40.25

9:54

1:51:27.20

117

Jeff Mulzer

388

46

M

123

21:47.75

43:34

138

02:26.10

 

131

54:15.95

16.6

59

00:55.25

 

104

32:08.20

10:22

1:51:33.25

118

John Devine

399

49

M

146

23:51.75

47:42

110

02:06.70

 

125

53:44.15

16.7

91

01:04.10

 

93

31:01.50

10:00

1:51:48.20

119

Derek Riddle

501

25

M

108

20:58.75

41:56

105

02:00.10

 

172

1:01:48.70

14.6

4

00:30.65

 

50

27:23.45

8:50

1:52:41.65

120

Jon Arbo

328

32

M

104

20:48.50

41:36

171

03:19.95

 

88

49:56.40

18.0

178

02:10.05

 

151

36:48.20

11:52

1:53:03.10

121

Melissa Strine

453

33

F

115

21:24.00

42:48

148

02:40.35

 

169

1:01:14.85

14.7

51

00:53.60

 

48

27:09.85

8:45

1:53:22.65

122

Scott Bilskie

316

26

M

157

25:22.95

50:44

167

03:08.25

 

120

53:19.40

16.9

105

01:11.45

 

82

30:21.55

9:47

1:53:23.60

123

Sheila Wallace

472

40

F

113

21:16.95

42:32

67

01:30.85

 

115

52:37.00

17.1

149

01:31.75

 

152

36:52.30

11:54

1:53:48.85

124

Jennifer Ayer

474

43

F

107

20:55.00

41:50

164

03:02.25

 

151

56:23.65

16.0

70

00:58.00

 

114

32:47.15

10:35

1:54:06.05

125

Jim Carter

409

53

M

155

25:14.20

50:28

125

02:19.35

 

119

52:53.90

17.0

123

01:19.65

 

109

32:24.35

10:27

1:54:11.45

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

126

Hallie Denstorff

429

25

F

61

18:14.10

36:28

73

01:35.80

 

132

54:22.20

16.6

34

00:46.35

 

167

39:28.50

12:44

1:54:26.95

127

Alan Meier

392

46

M

125

21:50.50

43:40

124

02:18.35

 

91

50:26.35

17.8

171

01:56.50

 

159

38:00.30

12:15

1:54:32.00

128

Mike Connelly

387

46

M

166

26:43.60

53:26

163

02:59.10

 

143

55:42.40

16.2

130

01:22.90

 

57

27:46.15

8:57

1:54:34.15

129

Dana Clewlow-Bray

462

36

F

148

24:03.55

48:06

45

01:17.65

 

108

52:04.75

17.3

97

01:06.65

 

145

36:13.15

11:41

1:54:45.75

130

Rafael Preto

318

27

M

149

24:07.00

48:14

97

01:51.15

 

99

51:07.75

17.6

167

01:50.35

 

141

36:02.30

11:37

1:54:58.55

131

Hank Hudson

421

69

M

172

27:11.40

54:22

151

02:42.25

 

57

46:58.85

19.2

179

02:13.25

 

143

36:07.25

11:39

1:55:13.00

132

Molly Snider

425

23

F

70

18:45.50

37:30

160

02:53.70

 

147

55:56.15

16.1

141

01:27.35

 

149

36:32.60

11:47

1:55:35.30

133

Allen Walker

382

44

M

170

26:52.40

53:44

114

02:12.35

 

127

54:05.55

16.6

148

01:31.65

 

96

31:13.20

10:04

1:55:55.15

134

Chris Cannon

355

36

M

175

27:40.65

55:20

179

04:01.15

 

138

55:16.90

16.3

25

00:42.30

 

63

28:15.75

9:07

1:55:56.75

135

Bruce Holder

411

53

M

168

26:50.90

53:40

104

01:59.90

 

87

49:48.60

18.1

111

01:13.15

 

147

36:25.75

11:45

1:56:18.30

136

Christy Lee

470

40

F

144

23:43.85

47:26

122

02:17.65

 

126

53:46.95

16.7

162

01:45.95

 

128

34:54.20

11:15

1:56:28.60

137

Jessica Neumer

445

31

F

141

23:04.45

46:08

48

01:18.80

 

153

56:45.45

15.9

154

01:36.30

 

120

33:55.00

10:56

1:56:40.00

138

Sarah Rowley

502

26

F

109

21:01.50

42:02

85

01:44.40

 

161

58:38.05

15.3

30

00:44.05

 

126

34:43.95

11:12

1:56:51.95

139

Danny Trusty

418

63

M

158

25:23.70

50:46

137

02:26.05

 

107

52:02.95

17.3

143

01:28.15

 

135

35:34.00

11:28

1:56:54.85

140

Brooke Aloe

438

29

F

90

19:58.80

39:56

133

02:24.15

 

134

54:56.10

16.4

64

00:56.60

 

165

39:03.45

12:36

1:57:19.10

141

Benjamin Owen

354

36

M

142

23:39.95

47:18

106

02:02.05

 

111

52:15.05

17.2

140

01:27.25

 

161

38:02.50

12:16

1:57:26.80

142

Donald Andersen

319

28

M

17

14:52.00

29:44

182

04:35.35

 

154

57:28.05

15.7

86

01:02.30

 

171

39:56.70

12:53

1:57:54.40

143

Derek Green

333

33

M

154

25:10.70

50:20

60

01:24.10

 

118

52:53.60

17.0

116

01:15.40

 

157

37:42.30

12:10

1:58:26.10

144

Jon Jackson

385

45

M

130

22:15.85

44:30

139

02:26.45

 

113

52:17.40

17.2

93

01:04.70

 

175

40:43.05

13:08

1:58:47.45

145

Andy Thompson

346

39

M

165

26:31.90

53:02

173

03:39.35

 

128

54:07.85

16.6

168

01:50.65

 

115

33:07.60

10:41

1:59:17.35

146

Chrissi Klostermann

435

28

F

116

21:24.80

42:48

141

02:32.00

 

170

1:01:22.45

14.7

56

00:54.10

 

117

33:18.15

10:45

1:59:31.50

147

Doug Gott

386

46

M

43

17:23.30

34:46

174

03:41.20

 

162

59:29.60

15.1

132

01:24.00

 

158

37:52.30

12:13

1:59:50.40

148

Sue Henderson

482

48

F

153

25:07.80

50:14

158

02:50.60

 

130

54:12.60

16.6

61

00:56.10

 

154

37:14.65

12:01

2:00:21.75

149

Stephanie Durbin

427

24

F

137

22:53.25

45:46

118

02:13.45

 

149

56:21.90

16.0

177

02:09.60

 

153

37:00.50

11:56

2:00:38.70

150

Kimberly Townsend

450

32

F

171

27:01.90

54:02

121

02:16.25

 

133

54:22.55

16.6

121

01:18.45

 

137

35:39.55

11:30

2:00:38.70

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

151

Trent Miller

307

23

M

189

35:07.70

70:14

184

04:43.35

 

101

51:37.75

17.4

57

00:54.60

 

74

29:11.90

9:25

2:01:35.30

152

Robert Pemberton

375

43

M

181

29:32.90

59:04

108

02:04.30

 

97

51:06.70

17.6

187

02:35.70

 

148

36:30.40

11:46

2:01:50.00

153

Tj Arnold

417

60

M

145

23:50.45

47:40

96

01:50.45

 

156

57:50.80

15.6

27

00:42.80

 

156

37:37.60

12:08

2:01:52.10

154

Jeff Purdue

383

45

M

178

28:56.05

57:52

143

02:33.90

 

112

52:16.45

17.2

159

01:42.15

 

146

36:23.65

11:44

2:01:52.20

155

Amy Conaway

443

30

F

66

18:35.15

37:10

146

02:36.25

 

164

1:00:55.30

14.8

42

00:48.45

 

166

39:10.55

12:38

2:02:05.70

156

Mia Chamberlain

478

46

F

159

25:29.45

50:58

144

02:34.55

 

175

1:03:24.75

14.2

94

01:05.25

 

80

29:47.80

9:36

2:02:21.80

157

Eric Harper

372

42

M

88

19:52.00

39:44

161

02:54.25

 

183

1:06:03.00

13.6

189

03:09.00

 

83

30:34.90

9:52

2:02:33.15

158

Kim Kasenow

487

51

F

140

22:57.35

45:54

166

03:04.85

 

158

58:03.10

15.5

124

01:19.95

 

155

37:34.70

12:07

2:02:59.95

159

Jessica Russell

432

27

F

133

22:21.00

44:42

178

04:00.60

 

129

54:12.40

16.6

185

02:29.65

 

172

40:06.95

12:56

2:03:10.60

160

Brenda Beck

467

39

F

91

20:02.10

40:04

140

02:27.10

 

174

1:02:50.80

14.3

11

00:34.70

 

164

38:25.30

12:24

2:04:20.00

161

Mike Crandell

364

39

M

163

26:07.75

52:14

180

04:07.40

 

155

57:32.35

15.6

60

00:55.70

 

138

35:55.90

11:35

2:04:39.10

162

Kristen Hammer

442

30

F

167

26:45.05

53:30

132

02:23.30

 

163

1:00:26.75

14.9

146

01:28.70

 

130

35:15.40

11:22

2:06:19.20

163

Anna Demerly

473

41

F

132

22:20.05

44:40

64

01:28.95

 

157

57:59.05

15.5

175

02:00.85

 

182

42:33.60

13:44

2:06:22.50

164

Gary Yates

414

56

M

182

30:05.25

60:10

134

02:24.20

 

109

52:09.90

17.3

173

01:58.65

 

170

39:53.50

12:52

2:06:31.50

165

Lori Harter

464

37

F

117

21:26.45

42:52

177

03:58.95

 

180

1:04:32.35

13.9

152

01:32.80

 

131

35:24.55

11:25

2:06:55.10

166

Curt Griggs

416

60

M

143

23:42.80

47:24

112

02:09.65

 

103

51:52.95

17.4

136

01:25.45

 

188

47:52.35

15:26

2:07:03.20

167

Roberta Sanders

431

26

F

136

22:41.90

45:22

169

03:16.85

 

181

1:05:16.05

13.8

186

02:30.65

 

118

33:51.15

10:55

2:07:36.60

168

Julie Richison

486

50

F

72

18:49.50

37:38

190

07:09.55

 

182

1:05:17.95

13.8

183

02:28.50

 

119

33:51.25

10:55

2:07:36.75

169

Brandy Prow

492

33

F

160

25:36.80

51:12

152

02:44.25

 

159

58:08.10

15.5

155

01:36.60

 

177

41:03.35

13:15

2:09:09.10

170

Zach Wettstain

302

19

M

176

27:49.00

55:38

175

03:53.55

 

167

1:01:06.50

14.7

67

00:57.05

 

144

36:13.10

11:41

2:09:59.20

171

Andrew Fischer

311

25

M

59

18:06.00

36:12

189

06:10.60

 

186

1:09:59.80

12.9

157

01:38.15

 

122

34:05.90

11:00

2:10:00.45

172

Paul Kasenow

403

50

M

139

22:55.25

45:50

176

03:55.75

 

171

1:01:35.35

14.6

165

01:48.95

 

174

40:31.10

13:04

2:10:46.40

173

John Anoskey

412

54

M

162

26:03.45

52:06

185

04:54.80

 

160

58:26.50

15.4

181

02:14.65

 

169

39:51.60

12:51

2:11:31.00

174

Nicole Neff

437

28

F

187

32:32.10

65:04

129

02:21.40

 

148

56:07.00

16.0

82

01:01.70

 

168

39:44.10

12:49

2:11:46.30

175

Tassin Raleigh

436

28

F

97

20:26.05

40:52

183

04:36.05

 

178

1:04:16.10

14.0

184

02:29.50

 

173

40:11.10

12:58

2:11:58.80

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

176

John Nelson

353

36

M

185

32:28.10

64:56

113

02:10.10

 

141

55:22.35

16.3

112

01:13.15

 

176

40:52.25

13:11

2:12:05.95

177

Darrell Heineman

419

63

M

190

36:57.45

73:54

168

03:14.90

 

165

1:00:56.20

14.8

39

00:48.00

 

91

31:00.75

10:00

2:12:57.30

178

Andrea Miller

460

40

F

179

29:15.85

58:30

102

01:54.20

 

145

55:52.90

16.1

114

01:13.45

 

185

45:08.20

14:34

2:13:24.60

179

Shelley Nance

476

44

F

131

22:19.40

44:38

149

02:41.50

 

179

1:04:32.00

13.9

68

00:57.10

 

184

44:08.60

14:14

2:14:38.60

180

Lavern Baker

481

48

F

156

25:22.25

50:44

162

02:58.60

 

166

1:00:57.80

14.8

190

03:14.30

 

187

47:07.75

15:12

2:19:40.70

181

Kwang Kim

422

72

M

184

32:04.95

64:08

76

01:38.45

 

184

1:07:18.80

13.4

151

01:32.70

 

162

38:10.50

12:19

2:20:45.40

182

Mary Devine

479

46

F

191

37:33.75

75:06

165

03:02.45

 

168

1:01:12.85

14.7

62

00:56.15

 

163

38:20.30

12:22

2:21:05.50

183

Shari Kirkpatrick

480

47

F

180

29:27.45

58:54

191

11:09.90

 

144

55:42.65

16.2

191

03:26.20

 

179

41:19.35

13:20

2:21:05.55

184

Elizabeth Johnson

448

31

F

177

27:54.15

55:48

142

02:32.10

 

185

1:08:54.10

13.1

85

01:02.20

 

178

41:11.85

13:17

2:21:34.40

185

Jennifer Pauckner

452

33

F

151

24:53.05

49:46

156

02:46.90

 

176

1:03:52.75

14.1

134

01:24.90

 

190

51:13.85

16:31

2:24:11.45

186

Marsha Price

491

67

F

164

26:25.70

52:50

170

03:18.30

 

187

1:11:44.70

12.5

153

01:33.70

 

180

41:22.80

13:21

2:24:25.20

187

Sheree Russell

489

55

F

183

30:22.85

60:44

181

04:24.20

 

177

1:03:58.60

14.1

108

01:12.30

 

189

48:16.05

15:34

2:28:14.00

188

Stan Gilham

376

43

M

186

32:29.05

64:58

127

02:20.60

 

188

1:12:26.70

12.4

41

00:48.30

 

181

41:26.05

13:22

2:29:30.70

189

Rich Norris

394

48

M

188

32:44.00

65:28

187

05:18.05

 

190

1:16:26.75

11.8

120

01:18.30

 

183

43:14.10

13:57

2:39:01.20

190

Kimberly Tucker

471

40

F

150

24:38.90

49:16

186

04:56.60

 

189

1:14:56.80

12.0

188

03:05.95

 

191

52:00.45

16:46

2:39:38.70

191

Amber Embrey

428

25

F

173

27:14.10

54:28

188

05:19.55

 

191

1:21:30.35

11.0

147

01:30.45

 

186

45:27.85

14:40

2:41:02.30

 

Sprint Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Hopefuls

605

53

M

2

14:00.40

28:00

2

00:31.90

 

2

44:51.35

20.1

3

00:23.45

 

1

19:47.45

6:23

1:19:34.55

2

Burris Family

604

27

M

4

16:21.75

32:42

1

00:25.95

 

1

40:58.00

22.0

4

00:25.55

 

6

32:48.90

10:35

1:31:00.15

3

Team 3 Sum

606

35

F

6

19:11.80

38:22

6

00:42.10

 

3

45:44.10

19.7

2

00:20.40

 

2

26:38.00

8:35

1:32:36.40

4

The Tri-Amigos Tri-Again

601

59

M

5

17:59.55

35:58

8

00:46.40

 

5

49:53.95

18.0

1

00:19.10

 

3

28:44.60

9:16

1:37:43.60

5

Team Will-Aydt

607

37

F

3

16:00.30

32:00

3

00:37.70

 

4

47:36.45

18.9

9

01:57.95

 

8

34:09.80

11:01

1:40:22.20

6

Z and the Wanna B

608

21

M

1

13:57.75

27:54

9

00:47.60

 

8

57:40.25

15.6

8

00:42.75

 

5

31:58.55

10:19

1:45:06.90

7

Yoga 101

603

35

F

8

23:07.30

46:14

4

00:40.60

 

7

53:02.90

17.0

6

00:35.55

 

7

33:12.35

10:43

1:50:38.70

8

C.H. Robinson

610

30

M

10

1:20:00.20

**:00

 

 

 

6

52:06.20

17.3

 

 

 

9

36:41.40

11:50

1:56:16.05

9

2 Diva's and 1 Bum

609

54

M

9

25:42.75

51:24

7

00:44.65

 

9

1:00:09.70

15.0

7

00:37.00

 

4

29:54.50

9:39

1:57:08.60

10

Parkview

600

25

F

7

21:10.60

42:20

5

00:41.15

 

10

1:07:53.80

13.3

5

00:30.05

 

10

36:52.45

11:54

2:07:08.05

 

Olympic Age Group

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Ryan Shanahan

7

36

M

1

21:41.35

21:41

10

00:46.65

 

1

57:45.50

26.0

30

00:55.40

 

2

21:48.20

7:02

1:42:57.10

2

John Baker

81

42

M

6

26:18.00

26:18

3

00:35.00

 

2

1:03:49.90

23.5

5

00:36.90

 

1

21:20.35

6:53

1:52:40.15

3

Sarah Sanders

2

33

F

4

25:32.05

25:32

27

01:12.45

 

5

1:06:22.25

22.6

25

00:51.10

 

7

22:45.65

7:20

1:56:43.50

4

Tom Whitehurst

56

46

M

10

27:47.85

27:47

20

01:05.55

 

3

1:04:58.10

23.1

29

00:54.55

 

13

24:13.05

7:49

1:58:59.10

5

Matthew Wright

64

24

M

5

26:06.50

26:06

22

01:08.00

 

10

1:08:04.75

22.0

10

00:40.25

 

17

24:54.50

8:02

2:00:54.00

6

Wesley Noble

4

45

M

12

30:25.10

30:25

5

00:37.25

 

8

1:08:01.05

22.1

3

00:35.00

 

6

22:08.10

7:08

2:01:46.50

7

Mount Davis Jr

23

40

M

9

27:44.40

27:44

25

01:09.70

 

7

1:07:21.75

22.3

7

00:39.35

 

19

25:13.85

8:08

2:02:09.05

8

Brennan McReynolds

71

30

M

15

31:08.00

31:08

11

00:48.10

 

6

1:07:05.80

22.4

19

00:47.60

 

10

24:07.00

7:47

2:03:56.50

9

Brad Loucks

47

46

M

7

27:38.45

27:38

9

00:45.20

 

17

1:10:45.15

21.2

21

00:50.10

 

16

24:45.00

7:59

2:04:43.90

10

Chris Pollard

25

35

M

42

35:05.60

35:05

16

00:55.10

 

4

1:06:05.10

22.7

18

00:46.20

 

3

21:57.40

7:05

2:04:49.40

11

Brian Goffinet

45

37

M

19

31:59.85

31:59

32

01:22.85

 

12

1:08:44.80

21.8

9

00:40.20

 

4

22:03.00

7:07

2:04:50.70

12

Leslie Vanwinkle

62

23

F

2

22:04.15

22:04

52

01:51.40

 

34

1:16:38.60

19.6

20

00:48.65

 

8

23:29.05

7:35

2:04:51.85

13

Michael Ross

37

39

M

33

33:50.15

33:50

29

01:17.45

 

11

1:08:34.95

21.9

22

00:50.15

 

5

22:03.00

7:07

2:06:35.70

14

Danny Clark

39

35

M

13

30:38.45

30:38

19

01:04.40

 

16

1:10:03.10

21.4

11

00:40.45

 

21

25:15.90

8:09

2:07:42.30

15

Andrea Klotz

29

24

F

11

28:36.60

28:36

7

00:40.45

 

33

1:16:07.05

19.7

14

00:44.30

 

9

24:01.95

7:45

2:10:10.35

16

Erinn Jankowski

59

31

F

3

24:47.70

24:47

24

01:09.55

 

39

1:19:16.30

18.9

1

00:27.50

 

29

26:52.10

8:40

2:12:33.15

17

Sam Titzer

16

35

M

36

34:32.55

34:32

13

00:50.00

 

15

1:09:50.85

21.5

46

01:14.95

 

40

27:42.75

8:56

2:14:11.10

18

Drew Brewer

63

24

M

44

35:14.45

35:14

14

00:51.40

 

9

1:08:03.75

22.0

4

00:36.55

 

52

29:36.30

9:33

2:14:22.45

19

Steve Hoover

58

43

M

37

34:34.45

34:34

17

01:01.75

 

23

1:13:23.10

20.4

23

00:50.25

 

14

24:37.15

7:56

2:14:26.70

20

Michael Jones

33

36

M

45

35:18.05

35:18

23

01:08.75

 

22

1:13:09.10

20.5

15

00:44.30

 

11

24:07.40

7:47

2:14:27.60

21

Josh Hodge

51

30

M

39

34:43.00

34:43

2

00:34.55

 

26

1:13:49.70

20.3

37

00:58.95

 

20

25:15.00

8:09

2:15:21.20

22

Dennis Kiesel

14

48

M

41

35:05.35

35:05

1

00:32.05

 

13

1:09:01.35

21.7

8

00:39.75

 

55

30:22.15

9:48

2:15:40.65

23

Kevin Insko

31

43

M

24

33:02.45

33:02

35

01:28.20

 

20

1:13:07.85

20.5

31

00:55.40

 

39

27:38.20

8:55

2:16:12.10

24

Nathan Norrenbrock

12

38

M

38

34:40.40

34:40

57

02:03.40

 

27

1:14:13.10

20.2

26

00:51.40

 

15

24:37.60

7:56

2:16:25.90

25

Tony Maier

83

42

M

28

33:08.20

33:08

40

01:35.90

 

25

1:13:47.75

20.3

39

01:00.10

 

35

27:28.95

8:52

2:17:00.90

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

26

John Daniel Lee

55

44

M

22

33:01.05

33:01

44

01:38.45

 

35

1:17:10.65

19.4

42

01:06.30

 

12

24:12.15

7:48

2:17:08.60

27

Patrick Hahs

27

44

M

25

33:04.10

33:04

38

01:32.05

 

30

1:14:21.40

20.2

32

00:55.50

 

42

27:54.25

9:00

2:17:47.30

28

Mason Flake

78

47

M

52

36:41.45

36:41

6

00:37.90

 

21

1:13:08.00

20.5

38

00:59.55

 

26

26:26.65

8:32

2:17:53.55

29

Jeff Williams

80

46

M

18

31:54.05

31:54

4

00:35.85

 

36

1:17:37.75

19.3

68

01:51.70

 

24

25:54.25

8:21

2:17:53.60

30

Cliff Nurrenbern

44

29

M

17

31:32.75

31:32

37

01:31.75

 

41

1:19:35.35

18.8

28

00:53.70

 

22

25:19.95

8:10

2:18:53.50

31

Paul Asay

72

52

M

51

36:34.35

36:34

8

00:43.45

 

14

1:09:38.35

21.5

13

00:42.55

 

60

31:29.10

10:09

2:19:07.80*

32

Micheal Kearns

10

63

M

27

33:06.00

33:06

41

01:36.80

 

29

1:14:20.65

20.2

55

01:29.25

 

48

28:48.10

9:17

2:19:20.80

33

Brock Bolerjack

36

33

M

71

40:03.10

40:03

26

01:11.45

 

18

1:11:04.80

21.1

56

01:29.45

 

30

27:06.55

8:45

2:20:55.35

34

Cynthia Carmack

69

35

F

8

27:39.75

27:39

45

01:39.35

 

56

1:25:29.15

17.5

40

01:03.10

 

28

26:33.65

8:34

2:22:25.00

35

Mount Davis

19

67

M

59

38:41.85

38:41

53

01:57.00

 

19

1:11:41.75

20.9

44

01:07.55

 

64

31:48.20

10:15

2:25:16.35

36

Joseph Merkel

18

34

M

64

39:35.20

39:35

12

00:49.90

 

31

1:15:40.90

19.8

24

00:50.35

 

46

28:34.10

9:13

2:25:30.45

37

Darin Hayden

53

41

M

57

38:39.00

38:39

74

03:08.10

 

28

1:14:19.60

20.2

65

01:43.50

 

41

27:49.05

8:58

2:25:39.25

38

Phillip Abell

60

34

M

26

33:05.45

33:05

77

03:36.45

 

40

1:19:30.30

18.9

75

02:28.40

 

47

28:48.00

9:17

2:27:28.60

39

Roger Cunningham

30

29

M

53

38:04.95

38:04

34

01:27.05

 

32

1:15:45.65

19.8

53

01:21.70

 

62

31:38.40

10:12

2:28:17.75

40

Jay Pitman

32

53

M

43

35:12.10

35:12

65

02:26.10

 

45

1:22:01.70

18.3

51

01:19.70

 

34

27:26.40

8:51

2:28:26.00

41

Mary Timberlake

40

35

F

63

39:07.85

39:07

18

01:02.85

 

37

1:18:48.80

19.0

17

00:45.45

 

50

29:11.30

9:25

2:28:56.25

42

Mary Jo Yates

65

42

F

20

32:37.25

32:37

15

00:52.35

 

61

1:27:23.30

17.2

35

00:56.90

 

38

27:37.90

8:55

2:29:27.70

43

Andrew Blome

5

36

M

40

34:53.05

34:53

30

01:18.95

 

47

1:22:25.95

18.2

69

01:55.25

 

51

29:15.95

9:26

2:29:49.15

44

Jordan Wilkinson

43

27

M

56

38:34.90

38:34

61

02:15.15

 

51

1:23:25.95

18.0

57

01:30.50

 

18

24:59.50

8:04

2:30:46.00

45

Amy Diekmann

3

27

F

21

32:40.10

32:40

54

01:58.15

 

64

1:29:03.25

16.8

36

00:57.80

 

25

26:15.65

8:28

2:30:54.95

46

Mark Hill

22

49

M

66

39:51.10

39:51

49

01:46.80

 

43

1:20:46.20

18.6

64

01:42.30

 

37

27:37.05

8:55

2:31:43.45

47

Michael Kemp

74

39

M

72

42:47.20

42:47

47

01:42.10

 

24

1:13:43.75

20.3

27

00:51.80

 

72

33:18.25

10:45

2:32:23.10

48

Jay Timberlake

41

36

M

65

39:46.65

39:46

31

01:19.95

 

38

1:19:12.00

18.9

16

00:45.10

 

63

31:40.20

10:13

2:32:43.90

49

Tomelle Tornatta

26

35

F

48

36:20.40

36:20

42

01:36.85

 

50

1:22:51.80

18.1

71

01:57.55

 

53

30:01.40

9:41

2:32:48.00

50

Michele Applegate

1

30

F

47

36:18.50

36:18

33

01:26.75

 

60

1:26:51.55

17.3

49

01:18.40

 

43

27:59.85

9:02

2:33:55.05

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

51

Mark Hamilton

28

50

M

67

39:56.30

39:56

50

01:48.65

 

48

1:22:29.55

18.2

63

01:36.85

 

45

28:32.95

9:12

2:34:24.30

52

Thomas Danehy

20

56

M

14

30:46.75

30:46

68

02:39.60

 

62

1:27:27.10

17.2

72

02:04.10

 

61

31:29.55

10:09

2:34:27.10*

53

Fred Shackelford

46

33

M

30

33:46.85

33:46

46

01:40.80

 

57

1:26:02.00

17.4

76

02:45.20

 

54

30:17.05

9:46

2:34:31.90

54

Thomas Dowd

8

51

M

74

43:15.40

43:15

62

02:15.45

 

44

1:21:54.85

18.3

61

01:34.00

 

23

25:46.00

8:19

2:34:45.70

55

Don Mathews

75

42

M

29

33:22.90

33:22

58

02:08.40

 

54

1:24:49.60

17.7

58

01:32.25

 

73

33:42.05

10:52

2:35:35.20

56

Mike Mudd

17

60

M

54

38:14.55

38:14

36

01:30.75

 

46

1:22:17.80

18.2

48

01:17.10

 

68

32:36.65

10:31

2:35:56.85

57

Jason Gener

11

33

M

60

38:42.85

38:42

64

02:25.05

 

59

1:26:42.45

17.3

33

00:56.00

 

33

27:14.20

8:47

2:36:00.55

58

Cindy Taylor

38

47

F

34

33:51.75

33:51

69

02:45.20

 

53

1:24:15.30

17.8

78

02:52.60

 

70

33:08.45

10:41

2:36:53.30

59

James Schroeder

6

33

M

75

43:23.25

43:23

75

03:19.00

 

49

1:22:49.55

18.1

52

01:19.70

 

27

26:27.60

8:32

2:37:19.10

60

Paola Biro (lopezmalo)

42

33

F

23

33:01.50

33:01

55

01:59.75

 

65

1:29:40.20

16.7

62

01:36.45

 

58

31:12.40

10:04

2:37:30.30

61

Julie Troyer

76

23

F

61

38:44.00

38:44

70

02:50.10

 

63

1:27:42.10

17.1

47

01:16.10

 

32

27:12.90

8:46

2:37:45.20

62

Adam Winkleman

35

34

M

76

43:47.40

43:47

67

02:30.65

 

42

1:20:26.30

18.6

77

02:45.70

 

44

28:26.60

9:10

2:37:56.65

63

Katie Hemmings

24

23

F

35

33:52.30

33:52

28

01:13.70

 

66

1:31:04.65

16.5

70

01:57.10

 

57

31:12.25

10:04

2:39:20.00

64

Martha Klueh

15

52

F

16

31:14.10

31:14

51

01:49.35

 

73

1:36:47.10

15.5

41

01:06.15

 

49

28:55.80

9:20

2:39:52.50

65

Dirk Caldwell

70

39

M

68

39:59.80

39:59

73

03:06.00

 

55

1:25:03.45

17.6

2

00:34.10

 

65

32:16.85

10:25

2:41:00.20

66

Chad Hathaway

49

26

M

49

36:23.00

36:23

76

03:30.40

 

70

1:34:32.10

15.9

34

00:56.65

 

31

27:10.00

8:46

2:42:32.15

67

Faith Arthur

48

26

F

46

35:32.55

35:32

79

04:21.80

 

68

1:33:34.95

16.0

59

01:32.35

 

36

27:32.10

8:53

2:42:33.75

68

Jenny Troyer

77

23

F

50

36:33.00

36:33

60

02:11.95

 

67

1:32:17.25

16.3

67

01:50.45

 

71

33:16.45

10:44

2:46:09.10

69

Tony Goodwin

61

44

M

69

40:02.20

40:02

72

02:59.30

 

58

1:26:05.45

17.4

74

02:22.65

 

77

38:55.20

12:33

2:50:24.80

70

Elizabeth Coburn

68

32

F

55

38:16.15

38:16

56

02:00.55

 

77

1:40:24.85

14.9

6

00:38.05

 

56

30:45.25

9:55

2:52:04.85

71

Betsy Rhoades

50

26

F

58

38:41.50

38:41

63

02:18.35

 

75

1:37:38.55

15.4

60

01:33.65

 

69

32:48.85

10:35

2:53:00.90

72

Alisha Kuhlenhoelter

66

19

F

62

38:47.30

38:47

78

03:43.15

 

78

1:41:00.25

14.9

50

01:19.15

 

59

31:17.85

10:05

2:56:07.70

73

Corey Cain

52

33

M

32

33:49.40

33:49

48

01:46.20

 

74

1:37:17.50

15.4

43

01:07.30

 

79

42:14.50

13:37

2:56:14.90

74

Donnie Fulton

79

43

M

31

33:47.90

33:47

71

02:51.50

 

79

1:44:42.70

14.3

79

02:58.50

 

66

32:18.30

10:25

2:56:38.90

75

Carrie Bates

21

37

F

73

42:50.00

42:50

43

01:38.30

 

71

1:34:40.80

15.8

66

01:43.55

 

76

37:30.95

12:06

2:58:23.60

 
 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

76

Gregory Hammer

57

58

M

79

54:50.95

54:50

21

01:07.45

 

52

1:23:27.75

18.0

73

02:08.65

 

75

36:49.80

11:53

2:58:24.60

77

Amy Lutzel

9

37

F

77

47:01.20

47:01

39

01:35.05

 

72

1:34:47.20

15.8

54

01:27.70

 

74

34:24.55

11:06

2:59:15.70

78

Robert Sellin

34

58

M

78

49:33.10

49:33

66

02:27.40

 

69

1:34:00.00

16.0

45

01:10.75

 

67

32:20.75

10:26

2:59:32.00

79

Sherry Arnold

54

58

F

70

40:02.75

40:02

59

02:10.85

 

76

1:40:15.30

15.0

12

00:41.55

 

78

41:46.10

13:28

3:04:56.55

 

Olympic Team

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Name

Bib No

Age

Gender

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

Team Tharp

102

31

M

1

25:30.60

25:30

3

00:39.75

 

1

1:05:02.85

23.1

2

00:17.30

 

1

21:44.70

7:01

1:53:15.20

2

Shock and Awe

100

28

M

2

26:11.55

26:11

1

00:35.90

 

2

1:08:36.25

21.9

1

00:14.35

 

2

22:03.15

7:07

1:57:41.20

3

TOG and Paul

101

50

M

3

32:04.75

32:04

2

00:37.85

 

3

1:16:24.20

19.6

3

00:36.95

 

3

25:44.90

8:18

2:15:28.65