2010 YMCA Spirit, Mind, Body Triathlon

Age Group Results

August 14, 2010


Results By MattoonMultisport

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-99

Sprint Age Group

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Emily Oilar

34

1

12:56.95

25:52

1

00:49.45

 

1

44:16.20

20.3

1

00:29.05

 

1

24:44.95

7:59

1:23:16.60

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

116

Ellen Moore

18

1

16:26.95

32:52

1

01:49.60

 

1

1:01:52.75

14.5

1

00:37.65

 

1

30:40.25

9:54

1:51:27.20

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

56

Jenna Denstorff

24

2

17:36.05

35:12

1

01:17.40

 

1

48:15.45

18.7

2

01:13.00

 

1

28:51.50

9:18

1:37:13.40

2

69

Katie Walker

22

1

15:35.05

31:10

2

01:34.05

 

2

49:36.45

18.1

1

01:00.50

 

2

32:35.65

10:31

1:40:21.70

3

132

Molly Snider

23

3

18:45.50

37:30

4

02:53.70

 

3

55:56.15

16.1

3

01:27.35

 

3

36:32.60

11:47

1:55:35.30

4

149

Stephanie Durbin

24

4

22:53.25

45:46

3

02:13.45

 

4

56:21.90

16.0

4

02:09.60

 

4

37:00.50

11:56

2:00:38.70

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Chelsea Sanders

28

1

12:58.85

25:56

1

00:56.60

 

1

44:46.25

20.1

8

00:59.10

 

2

25:09.75

8:07

1:24:50.55

2

36

Chelsea Hon

28

3

18:04.70

36:08

2

01:04.45

 

2

45:43.80

19.7

5

00:54.05

 

3

25:10.20

8:07

1:30:57.20

3

42

Frances Enzler

25

2

15:44.85

31:28

6

02:03.80

 

3

51:09.55

17.6

1

00:27.80

 

1

22:47.85

7:21

1:32:13.85

4

115

Anne Leslie

27

5

19:20.25

38:40

3

01:10.65

 

4

53:32.95

16.8

4

00:53.55

 

7

35:57.90

11:36

1:50:55.30

5

126

Hallie Denstorff

25

4

18:14.10

36:28

4

01:35.80

 

6

54:22.20

16.6

3

00:46.35

 

9

39:28.50

12:44

1:54:26.95

6

138

Sarah Rowley

26

8

21:01.50

42:02

5

01:44.40

 

9

58:38.05

15.3

2

00:44.05

 

6

34:43.95

11:12

1:56:51.95

7

140

Brooke Aloe

29

6

19:58.80

39:56

8

02:24.15

 

7

54:56.10

16.4

7

00:56.60

 

8

39:03.45

12:36

1:57:19.10

8

146

Chrissi Klostermann

28

9

21:24.80

42:48

9

02:32.00

 

10

1:01:22.45

14.7

6

00:54.10

 

4

33:18.15

10:45

1:59:31.50

9

159

Jessica Russell

27

10

22:21.00

44:42

11

04:00.60

 

5

54:12.40

16.6

12

02:29.65

 

11

40:06.95

12:56

2:03:10.60

10

167

Roberta Sanders

26

11

22:41.90

45:22

10

03:16.85

 

12

1:05:16.05

13.8

13

02:30.65

 

5

33:51.15

10:55

2:07:36.60

11

174

Nicole Neff

28

13

32:32.10

65:04

7

02:21.40

 

8

56:07.00

16.0

9

01:01.70

 

10

39:44.10

12:49

2:11:46.30

12

175

Tassin Raleigh

28

7

20:26.05

40:52

12

04:36.05

 

11

1:04:16.10

14.0

11

02:29.50

 

12

40:11.10

12:58

2:11:58.80

13

191

Amber Embrey

25

12

27:14.10

54:28

13

05:19.55

 

13

1:21:30.35

11.0

10

01:30.45

 

13

45:27.85

14:40

2:41:02.30

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

21

Tanya Hitch

34

1

13:24.30

26:48

3

01:13.40

 

1

44:16.65

20.3

8

00:58.90

 

1

26:34.85

8:34

1:26:28.10

2

48

Nikki Fullop

34

2

14:54.50

29:48

1

00:59.40

 

2

47:51.75

18.8

12

01:02.60

 

6

30:42.95

9:54

1:35:31.20*

3

52

Amanda McBride

31

6

16:41.70

33:22

7

01:44.30

 

5

50:49.20

17.7

1

00:32.35

 

2

26:46.15

8:38

1:36:33.70

4

75

Casey Combs

30

11

20:05.20

40:10

5

01:29.10

 

8

52:41.00

17.1

14

01:12.00

 

3

26:53.30

8:40

1:42:20.60

5

79

Allison Mueller

34

8

17:44.20

35:28

2

01:11.50

 

3

49:31.75

18.2

9

00:59.60

 

11

34:42.90

11:12

1:44:09.95

6

90

Anastasia Weaver

31

5

16:22.70

32:44

9

02:05.00

 

9

53:38.65

16.8

2

00:32.85

 

8

33:09.45

10:42

1:45:48.65

7

92

Carey Harris

32

10

19:27.80

38:54

6

01:30.70

 

6

52:13.70

17.2

10

01:00.25

 

7

32:00.30

10:19

1:46:12.75

8

100

Heather Richey

30

4

16:07.35

32:14

11

02:17.95

 

7

52:28.80

17.2

7

00:53.80

 

13

35:30.90

11:27

1:47:18.80

9

101

Amy Schroeder

33

13

21:51.90

43:42

12

02:20.15

 

11

54:56.55

16.4

3

00:39.90

 

5

27:38.55

8:55

1:47:27.05

10

103

Carrie Andersen

30

7

16:45.35

33:30

8

01:48.30

 

4

50:31.30

17.8

4

00:40.55

 

15

38:02.15

12:16

1:47:47.65

11

113

Liberty Donohoo

34

3

16:05.80

32:10

19

02:48.80

 

12

56:22.15

16.0

13

01:11.65

 

10

34:16.70

11:03

1:50:45.10

12

121

Melissa Strine

33

12

21:24.00

42:48

16

02:40.35

 

17

1:01:14.85

14.7

6

00:53.60

 

4

27:09.85

8:45

1:53:22.65

13

137

Jessica Neumer

31

14

23:04.45

46:08

4

01:18.80

 

13

56:45.45

15.9

18

01:36.30

 

9

33:55.00

10:56

1:56:40.00

14

150

Kimberly Townsend

32

18

27:01.90

54:02

10

02:16.25

 

10

54:22.55

16.6

15

01:18.45

 

14

35:39.55

11:30

2:00:38.70

15

155

Amy Conaway

30

9

18:35.15

37:10

15

02:36.25

 

16

1:00:55.30

14.8

5

00:48.45

 

16

39:10.55

12:38

2:02:05.70

16

162

Kristen Hammer

30

17

26:45.05

53:30

13

02:23.30

 

15

1:00:26.75

14.9

17

01:28.70

 

12

35:15.40

11:22

2:06:19.20

17

169

Brandy Prow

33

16

25:36.80

51:12

17

02:44.25

 

14

58:08.10

15.5

19

01:36.60

 

17

41:03.35

13:15

2:09:09.10

18

184

Elizabeth Johnson

31

19

27:54.15

55:48

14

02:32.10

 

19

1:08:54.10

13.1

11

01:02.20

 

18

41:11.85

13:17

2:21:34.40

19

185

Jennifer Pauckner

33

15

24:53.05

49:46

18

02:46.90

 

18

1:03:52.75

14.1

16

01:24.90

 

19

51:13.85

16:31

2:24:11.45

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

66

April Whitlock

35

1

18:41.10

37:22

1

01:05.85

 

1

49:39.75

18.1

6

01:17.90

 

1

28:59.75

9:21

1:39:44.35

2

83

Susan Meier

36

2

19:23.95

38:46

3

01:16.95

 

3

51:58.45

17.3

3

00:52.00

 

4

31:03.90

10:01

1:44:35.25

3

84

Nadia Musser

37

4

19:55.95

39:50

2

01:15.05

 

5

52:41.30

17.1

5

01:13.20

 

2

29:31.90

9:31

1:44:37.40

4

109

Erin Schmidt

36

8

22:29.35

44:58

6

01:51.95

 

7

53:39.70

16.8

1

00:34.10

 

3

30:37.20

9:53

1:49:12.30

5

110

Jennifer Weaver

35

6

21:02.90

42:04

7

02:20.85

 

6

53:27.45

16.8

8

01:47.10

 

5

31:33.70

10:11

1:50:12.00

6

111

Susan Fouts

39

3

19:34.20

39:08

5

01:42.20

 

2

50:49.55

17.7

9

02:15.80

 

7

36:05.90

11:38

1:50:27.65

7

129

Dana Clewlow-Bray

36

9

24:03.55

48:06

4

01:17.65

 

4

52:04.75

17.3

4

01:06.65

 

8

36:13.15

11:41

1:54:45.75

8

160

Brenda Beck

39

5

20:02.10

40:04

8

02:27.10

 

8

1:02:50.80

14.3

2

00:34.70

 

9

38:25.30

12:24

2:04:20.00

9

165

Lori Harter

37

7

21:26.45

42:52

9

03:58.95

 

9

1:04:32.35

13.9

7

01:32.80

 

6

35:24.55

11:25

2:06:55.10

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

17

Laura Finch

43

1

15:14.10

30:28

1

01:11.40

 

1

43:57.50

20.5

3

01:00.50

 

1

23:42.40

7:39

1:25:05.90

2

123

Sheila Wallace

40

3

21:16.95

42:32

3

01:30.85

 

2

52:37.00

17.1

5

01:31.75

 

4

36:52.30

11:54

1:53:48.85

3

124

Jennifer Ayer

43

2

20:55.00

41:50

7

03:02.25

 

5

56:23.65

16.0

2

00:58.00

 

2

32:47.15

10:35

1:54:06.05

4

136

Christy Lee

40

6

23:43.85

47:26

5

02:17.65

 

3

53:46.95

16.7

6

01:45.95

 

3

34:54.20

11:15

1:56:28.60

5

163

Anna Demerly

41

5

22:20.05

44:40

2

01:28.95

 

6

57:59.05

15.5

7

02:00.85

 

5

42:33.60

13:44

2:06:22.50

6

178

Andrea Miller

40

8

29:15.85

58:30

4

01:54.20

 

4

55:52.90

16.1

4

01:13.45

 

7

45:08.20

14:34

2:13:24.60

7

179

Shelley Nance

44

4

22:19.40

44:38

6

02:41.50

 

7

1:04:32.00

13.9

1

00:57.10

 

6

44:08.60

14:14

2:14:38.60

8

190

Kimberly Tucker

40

7

24:38.90

49:16

8

04:56.60

 

8

1:14:56.80

12.0

8

03:05.95

 

8

52:00.45

16:46

2:39:38.70

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

62

Dava Schwentker

49

3

20:49.20

41:38

3

02:13.25

 

1

47:32.95

18.9

5

01:26.55

 

1

27:17.65

8:48

1:39:19.60

2

63

Suzanne Stetter

49

1

20:41.20

41:22

1

01:14.65

 

2

48:27.65

18.6

3

01:03.00

 

2

28:08.10

9:05

1:39:34.60

3

94

Linda Molinet

46

2

20:47.60

41:34

2

01:35.50

 

3

50:46.70

17.7

6

01:58.15

 

4

31:38.95

10:12

1:46:46.90

4

148

Sue Henderson

48

4

25:07.80

50:14

5

02:50.60

 

4

54:12.60

16.6

1

00:56.10

 

5

37:14.65

12:01

2:00:21.75

5

156

Mia Chamberlain

46

6

25:29.45

50:58

4

02:34.55

 

8

1:03:24.75

14.2

4

01:05.25

 

3

29:47.80

9:36

2:02:21.80

6

180

Lavern Baker

48

5

25:22.25

50:44

6

02:58.60

 

6

1:00:57.80

14.8

7

03:14.30

 

8

47:07.75

15:12

2:19:40.70

7

182

Mary Devine

46

8

37:33.75

75:06

7

03:02.45

 

7

1:01:12.85

14.7

2

00:56.15

 

6

38:20.30

12:22

2:21:05.50

8

183

Shari Kirkpatrick

47

7

29:27.45

58:54

8

11:09.90

 

5

55:42.65

16.2

8

03:26.20

 

7

41:19.35

13:20

2:21:05.55

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

32

Rita Uebelhor

50

2

19:34.95

39:08

3

01:35.05

 

1

45:06.00

20.0

1

01:06.40

 

1

23:05.95

7:27

1:30:28.35

2

82

Colette Loehrlein

50

4

21:37.95

43:14

1

01:05.85

 

3

49:39.40

18.1

4

01:22.60

 

2

30:36.95

9:52

1:44:22.75

3

96

Linda Swonder

50

6

25:40.50

51:20

2

01:26.30

 

2

46:09.55

19.5

2

01:18.30

 

3

32:16.55

10:25

1:46:51.20

4

112

Shanna Morris

54

3

20:30.90

41:00

4

01:49.60

 

4

49:42.30

18.1

5

01:50.80

 

5

36:34.50

11:48

1:50:28.10

5

158

Kim Kasenow

51

5

22:57.35

45:54

5

03:04.85

 

5

58:03.10

15.5

3

01:19.95

 

6

37:34.70

12:07

2:02:59.95

6

168

Julie Richison

50

1

18:49.50

37:38

6

07:09.55

 

6

1:05:17.95

13.8

6

02:28.50

 

4

33:51.25

10:55

2:07:36.75

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

187

Sheree Russell

55

1

30:22.85

60:44

1

04:24.20

 

1

1:03:58.60

14.1

1

01:12.30

 

1

48:16.05

15:34

2:28:14.00

 
Top

Female 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

186

Marsha Price

67

1

26:25.70

52:50

1

03:18.30

 

1

1:11:44.70

12.5

1

01:33.70

 

1

41:22.80

13:21

2:24:25.20

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Jeremy Jensen

32

1

13:41.20

27:22

1

00:30.90

 

1

39:22.60

22.9

1

00:40.15

 

1

21:15.25

6:51

1:15:30.10

 
Top

Male 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

6

Michael Polio

17

1

11:59.85

23:58

1

01:08.15

 

1

43:47.20

20.6

3

01:28.25

 

1

21:47.65

7:02

1:20:11.10

2

76

Nick Yates

18

2

19:15.30

38:30

2

01:16.15

 

2

45:53.70

19.6

1

00:47.45

 

2

35:29.50

11:27

1:42:42.10

3

170

Zach Wettstain

19

3

27:49.00

55:38

3

03:53.55

 

3

1:01:06.50

14.7

2

00:57.05

 

3

36:13.10

11:41

2:09:59.20

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Ryan Witters

22

1

13:36.40

27:12

3

01:19.10

 

1

41:21.55

21.8

7

01:08.10

 

1

19:05.00

6:09

1:16:30.15

2

14

Robert Gleason

22

6

17:57.80

35:54

5

01:39.15

 

2

43:43.50

20.6

6

00:54.90

 

2

19:52.50

6:25

1:24:07.85

3

29

Brannon Pendergraft

22

4

17:01.90

34:02

1

01:16.80

 

3

45:37.65

19.7

2

00:42.55

 

3

23:47.05

7:40

1:28:25.95

4

43

Derreck Hagedorn

20

3

16:56.20

33:52

2

01:16.90

 

5

47:41.20

18.9

4

00:54.10

 

5

26:06.50

8:25

1:32:54.90

5

74

Justin Gross

20

7

22:09.25

44:18

6

01:40.55

 

4

46:49.80

19.2

1

00:41.00

 

7

30:44.60

9:55

1:42:05.20

6

85

William Moore

23

8

26:51.10

53:42

8

03:24.10

 

6

49:23.10

18.2

8

01:08.60

 

4

24:08.25

7:47

1:44:55.15

7

91

John Wright

23

2

15:21.65

30:42

4

01:20.85

 

9

55:20.85

16.3

9

01:20.00

 

8

32:31.45

10:29

1:45:54.80

8

93

Cory Miller

24

5

17:19.70

34:38

7

02:24.90

 

7

50:07.75

18.0

3

00:47.95

 

9

36:00.10

11:37

1:46:40.40

9

151

Trent Miller

23

9

35:07.70

70:14

9

04:43.35

 

8

51:37.75

17.4

5

00:54.60

 

6

29:11.90

9:25

2:01:35.30

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Andy Martin

29

2

14:47.70

29:34

4

01:05.00

 

1

40:28.30

22.2

9

01:00.85

 

2

23:42.30

7:39

1:21:04.15

2

15

Kyle Dodd

28

1

14:35.65

29:10

6

01:06.95

 

2

40:43.10

22.1

5

00:41.10

 

7

27:28.05

8:52

1:24:34.85

3

26

Nic Rakestraw

25

4

17:09.75

34:18

7

01:22.45

 

4

43:01.60

20.9

6

00:56.30

 

5

25:36.45

8:15

1:28:06.55

4

30

Matthew Etienne

26

8

18:46.25

37:32

2

00:56.65

 

3

42:36.30

21.1

8

01:00.20

 

4

25:35.25

8:15

1:28:54.65

5

31

David Herron

26

6

18:04.35

36:08

5

01:05.30

 

5

43:55.00

20.5

11

01:06.40

 

3

24:45.35

7:59

1:28:56.40

6

40

Michael Weil

25

5

17:39.35

35:18

13

02:45.05

 

11

47:25.60

19.0

2

00:34.05

 

1

23:10.90

7:28

1:31:34.95

7

47

Andy Peter

28

11

19:28.65

38:56

8

01:26.80

 

6

44:26.35

20.3

7

00:58.85

 

9

28:58.10

9:21

1:35:18.75

8

53

Jake Bessler

27

9

18:59.15

37:58

9

01:39.15

 

8

45:48.75

19.7

12

01:06.75

 

10

29:11.45

9:25

1:36:45.25

9

58

Chris Leslie

28

12

20:33.20

41:06

1

00:52.85

 

7

44:37.75

20.2

3

00:39.30

 

13

31:01.10

10:00

1:37:44.20

10

65

Justin Montgomery

28

10

19:00.95

38:00

10

01:44.90

 

10

47:23.70

19.0

14

01:23.35

 

11

30:05.55

9:42

1:39:38.45

11

68

Anthony Jerger

25

14

22:55.20

45:50

3

01:03.15

 

9

47:20.45

19.0

4

00:39.85

 

8

28:07.75

9:04

1:40:06.40

12

119

Derek Riddle

25

13

20:58.75

41:56

12

02:00.10

 

15

1:01:48.70

14.6

1

00:30.65

 

6

27:23.45

8:50

1:52:41.65

13

122

Scott Bilskie

26

16

25:22.95

50:44

14

03:08.25

 

13

53:19.40

16.9

13

01:11.45

 

12

30:21.55

9:47

1:53:23.60

14

130

Rafael Preto

27

15

24:07.00

48:14

11

01:51.15

 

12

51:07.75

17.6

16

01:50.35

 

15

36:02.30

11:37

1:54:58.55

15

142

Donald Andersen

28

3

14:52.00

29:44

15

04:35.35

 

14

57:28.05

15.7

10

01:02.30

 

16

39:56.70

12:53

1:57:54.40

16

171

Andrew Fischer

25

7

18:06.00

36:12

16

06:10.60

 

16

1:09:59.80

12.9

15

01:38.15

 

14

34:05.90

11:00

2:10:00.45

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

Kevin Odonohue

34

5

17:58.80

35:56

5

01:26.40

 

1

39:40.85

22.7

6

00:58.25

 

1

23:51.40

7:42

1:23:55.70

2

33

Chris Hitch

34

1

12:19.50

24:38

1

01:13.30

 

2

46:00.80

19.6

9

01:18.65

 

8

29:41.60

9:35

1:30:33.85

3

54

Damon Cobb

34

9

19:48.20

39:36

3

01:20.40

 

3

46:50.00

19.2

4

00:53.60

 

4

27:54.80

9:00

1:36:47.00

4

59

Adam Norrenbrock

32

7

18:18.20

36:36

9

01:52.85

 

4

48:30.05

18.6

1

00:34.55

 

5

29:07.75

9:24

1:38:23.40

5

70

Jay Pettyjohn

33

2

17:04.05

34:08

8

01:45.90

 

13

55:55.15

16.1

2

00:47.15

 

2

24:54.25

8:02

1:40:26.50

6

71

Thomas Rogers

32

8

18:59.20

37:58

2

01:19.20

 

5

49:27.40

18.2

10

01:27.90

 

7

29:39.35

9:34

1:40:53.05

7

95

John Campbell

34

10

20:27.35

40:54

12

02:45.50

 

9

55:14.35

16.3

3

00:51.85

 

3

27:28.75

8:52

1:46:47.80

8

99

Ray Hall

32

12

21:47.85

43:34

11

02:44.75

 

7

51:39.85

17.4

11

01:38.40

 

6

29:20.10

9:28

1:47:10.95

9

104

Kevin Shelton

31

6

18:17.25

36:34

7

01:36.95

 

11

55:20.40

16.3

7

01:02.20

 

9

31:42.80

10:14

1:47:59.60

10

106

Bradley McCleary

32

4

17:37.85

35:14

10

02:21.60

 

10

55:16.45

16.3

5

00:57.15

 

10

32:20.20

10:26

1:48:33.25

11

107

Todd Donohoo

34

3

17:08.75

34:16

6

01:33.20

 

12

55:23.05

16.3

12

01:44.60

 

11

32:45.85

10:34

1:48:35.45

12

120

Jon Arbo

32

11

20:48.50

41:36

13

03:19.95

 

6

49:56.40

18.0

13

02:10.05

 

12

36:48.20

11:52

1:53:03.10

13

143

Derek Green

33

13

25:10.70

50:20

4

01:24.10

 

8

52:53.60

17.0

8

01:15.40

 

13

37:42.30

12:10

1:58:26.10

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

11

Christopher Mueller

36

5

17:43.75

35:26

1

00:45.35

 

1

40:24.25

22.3

7

00:51.35

 

3

24:03.75

7:45

1:23:48.45

2

19

Jonathan Weaver

36

1

13:51.20

27:42

11

01:35.25

 

10

45:57.50

19.6

1

00:33.20

 

2

23:16.10

7:30

1:25:13.25

3

27

Todd Gill

36

12

19:04.55

38:08

9

01:22.25

 

6

44:20.40

20.3

4

00:45.55

 

1

22:36.35

7:17

1:28:09.10

4

34

Craig Haseman

39

2

14:50.60

29:40

12

01:38.10

 

15

47:56.50

18.8

15

01:15.05

 

5

24:54.65

8:02

1:30:34.90

5

38

Reid Wilson

39

4

16:40.10

33:20

13

01:41.25

 

4

43:59.35

20.5

10

00:56.80

 

9

27:57.95

9:01

1:31:15.45

6

39

Dennis Nobles

36

3

15:42.30

31:24

3

00:50.50

 

14

47:50.10

18.8

6

00:46.50

 

6

26:11.80

8:27

1:31:21.20

7

44

Jared Florence

35

9

18:10.20

36:20

23

02:51.80

 

3

43:43.80

20.6

21

01:28.30

 

8

27:33.00

8:53

1:33:47.10

8

45

Frank Martin

35

8

18:00.15

36:00

16

01:50.25

 

8

45:25.70

19.8

19

01:26.30

 

7

27:33.00

8:53

1:34:15.40

9

51

Matt Aydt

39

11

18:41.00

37:22

4

00:57.80

 

11

46:19.30

19.4

8

00:53.95

 

14

29:37.80

9:33

1:36:29.85

10

55

Matt Bullock

37

7

17:51.10

35:42

8

01:15.65

 

5

44:10.20

20.4

17

01:22.25

 

19

32:17.70

10:25

1:36:56.90

11

60

Jerrel Miskimen

37

20

22:36.40

45:12

21

02:14.55

 

7

45:10.35

19.9

5

00:45.55

 

11

28:18.85

9:08

1:39:05.70

12

61

Christopher Smith

39

19

21:57.55

43:54

10

01:22.45

 

2

42:25.70

21.2

26

02:14.15

 

16

31:06.55

10:02

1:39:06.40

13

67

Claude Bacon

39

18

21:40.90

43:20

6

01:08.50

 

12

47:41.85

18.9

11

00:58.10

 

12

28:19.85

9:08

1:39:49.20

14

72

Cesar Lau

35

17

21:18.25

42:36

7

01:09.15

 

9

45:56.05

19.6

25

01:51.00

 

15

30:47.30

9:56

1:41:01.75

15

77

Adam Belden

35

15

20:53.15

41:46

15

01:44.85

 

20

51:07.50

17.6

3

00:43.40

 

13

28:29.25

9:11

1:42:58.15

16

78

Julko Fullop

36

10

18:15.25

36:30

5

01:08.25

 

13

47:45.10

18.8

16

01:20.15

 

23

35:38.20

11:30

1:44:06.95

17

80

Chad Alvey

35

16

21:03.65

42:06

2

00:47.15

 

18

49:06.60

18.3

12

01:03.80

 

18

32:13.85

10:24

1:44:15.05

18

88

Steve Roelle

37

24

27:27.90

54:54

22

02:42.20

 

16

48:48.45

18.4

23

01:50.00

 

4

24:30.05

7:54

1:45:18.60

19

97

Nick Antey

38

13

20:16.75

40:32

20

02:13.35

 

19

50:51.90

17.7

22

01:47.30

 

17

31:44.25

10:14

1:46:53.55

20

98

Chad Hart

35

14

20:24.00

40:48

14

01:41.50

 

17

48:57.50

18.4

18

01:25.20

 

21

34:32.05

11:08

1:47:00.25

21

108

Scott Combs

35

6

17:49.45

35:38

18

02:08.60

 

21

52:02.50

17.3

13

01:09.25

 

22

35:32.90

11:28

1:48:42.70

22

134

Chris Cannon

36

25

27:40.65

55:20

25

04:01.15

 

24

55:16.90

16.3

2

00:42.30

 

10

28:15.75

9:07

1:55:56.75

23

141

Benjamin Owen

36

21

23:39.95

47:18

17

02:02.05

 

22

52:15.05

17.2

20

01:27.25

 

25

38:02.50

12:16

1:57:26.80

24

145

Andy Thompson

39

23

26:31.90

53:02

24

03:39.35

 

23

54:07.85

16.6

24

01:50.65

 

20

33:07.60

10:41

1:59:17.35

25

161

Mike Crandell

39

22

26:07.75

52:14

26

04:07.40

 

26

57:32.35

15.6

9

00:55.70

 

24

35:55.90

11:35

2:04:39.10

26

176

John Nelson

36

26

32:28.10

64:56

19

02:10.10

 

25

55:22.35

16.3

14

01:13.15

 

26

40:52.25

13:11

2:12:05.95

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

Barry Knight

44

1

13:06.30

26:12

1

00:28.40

 

5

42:35.05

21.1

1

00:35.30

 

1

19:17.25

6:13

1:16:02.30

2

7

Randy Vanwynsberghe

41

2

13:26.10

26:52

5

00:54.45

 

3

42:20.45

21.3

6

00:50.90

 

4

23:10.80

7:28

1:20:42.70

3

9

Chad Lockyear

41

3

16:37.70

33:14

4

00:52.05

 

1

40:18.05

22.3

4

00:45.85

 

5

23:41.70

7:38

1:22:15.35

4

18

Andy Graham

43

4

17:24.30

34:48

9

01:24.00

 

8

44:50.00

20.1

9

01:12.50

 

2

20:21.90

6:34

1:25:12.70

5

22

Wayne Ricketts

43

9

20:31.90

41:02

2

00:37.80

 

2

40:29.55

22.2

7

00:51.05

 

7

24:35.40

7:56

1:27:05.70

6

23

Gary Folz

41

11

21:35.70

43:10

6

01:05.10

 

6

42:35.80

21.1

2

00:39.05

 

3

21:48.60

7:02

1:27:44.25

7

24

Cody Riley

44

5

17:55.80

35:50

3

00:39.15

 

4

42:22.65

21.2

3

00:40.70

 

8

26:20.65

8:30

1:27:58.95

8

28

Greg Steenberg

40

6

18:14.95

36:28

7

01:17.80

 

7

43:19.65

20.8

8

01:02.10

 

6

24:27.35

7:53

1:28:21.85

9

57

Brad McConnell

41

7

19:38.50

39:16

15

02:36.40

 

9

45:05.00

20.0

13

01:38.10

 

9

28:19.35

9:08

1:37:17.35

10

81

Alan Reising

43

10

21:05.10

42:10

10

01:39.30

 

11

46:59.35

19.2

14

02:08.65

 

14

32:27.95

10:28

1:44:20.35

11

86

Robin Voyles

41

12

23:52.25

47:44

11

01:46.95

 

12

49:24.65

18.2

10

01:17.55

 

10

28:48.15

9:17

1:45:09.55

12

87

Brian Haynes

44

13

25:04.10

50:08

8

01:17.95

 

10

46:01.40

19.6

11

01:24.50

 

13

31:24.35

10:08

1:45:12.30

13

133

Allen Walker

44

14

26:52.40

53:44

13

02:12.35

 

14

54:05.55

16.6

12

01:31.65

 

12

31:13.20

10:04

1:55:55.15

14

152

Robert Pemberton

43

15

29:32.90

59:04

12

02:04.30

 

13

51:06.70

17.6

15

02:35.70

 

15

36:30.40

11:46

2:01:50.00

15

157

Eric Harper

42

8

19:52.00

39:44

16

02:54.25

 

15

1:06:03.00

13.6

16

03:09.00

 

11

30:34.90

9:52

2:02:33.15

16

188

Stan Gilham

43

16

32:29.05

64:58

14

02:20.60

 

16

1:12:26.70

12.4

5

00:48.30

 

16

41:26.05

13:22

2:29:30.70

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Bobby Terrell

49

1

14:17.90

28:34

1

00:47.10

 

1

39:05.05

23.0

2

00:43.90

 

1

24:27.35

7:53

1:19:21.30

2

13

Mike Post

47

4

16:24.20

32:48

2

00:57.65

 

2

40:06.55

22.4

6

01:04.30

 

3

25:23.20

8:11

1:23:55.90

3

20

Robert Jimenez

47

2

14:57.00

29:54

3

01:14.05

 

4

43:20.65

20.8

9

01:10.60

 

4

25:38.90

8:16

1:26:21.20

4

25

Keith Morton

46

3

16:21.45

32:42

6

01:51.80

 

5

44:03.10

20.4

1

00:24.05

 

2

25:22.50

8:11

1:28:02.90

5

35

Bill Elder

46

5

17:10.20

34:20

5

01:46.05

 

3

42:56.95

21.0

8

01:08.20

 

6

27:39.60

8:55

1:30:41.00

6

46

Andy McGill

48

7

19:47.75

39:34

4

01:23.75

 

7

46:48.20

19.2

3

00:48.30

 

5

26:06.80

8:25

1:34:54.80

7

73

Steve Owen

45

8

21:45.90

43:30

7

01:53.60

 

8

48:29.10

18.6

11

01:21.50

 

8

28:04.15

9:03

1:41:34.25

8

89

Keith Findley

46

11

22:06.50

44:12

10

02:25.45

 

6

45:29.25

19.8

14

01:25.70

 

11

33:57.25

10:57

1:45:24.15

9

117

Jeff Mulzer

46

9

21:47.75

43:34

11

02:26.10

 

13

54:15.95

16.6

4

00:55.25

 

10

32:08.20

10:22

1:51:33.25

10

118

John Devine

49

13

23:51.75

47:42

8

02:06.70

 

12

53:44.15

16.7

5

01:04.10

 

9

31:01.50

10:00

1:51:48.20

11

127

Alan Meier

46

10

21:50.50

43:40

9

02:18.35

 

9

50:26.35

17.8

16

01:56.50

 

14

38:00.30

12:15

1:54:32.00

12

128

Mike Connelly

46

14

26:43.60

53:26

14

02:59.10

 

14

55:42.40

16.2

12

01:22.90

 

7

27:46.15

8:57

1:54:34.15

13

144

Jon Jackson

45

12

22:15.85

44:30

12

02:26.45

 

11

52:17.40

17.2

7

01:04.70

 

15

40:43.05

13:08

1:58:47.45

14

147

Doug Gott

46

6

17:23.30

34:46

15

03:41.20

 

15

59:29.60

15.1

13

01:24.00

 

13

37:52.30

12:13

1:59:50.40

15

154

Jeff Purdue

45

15

28:56.05

57:52

13

02:33.90

 

10

52:16.45

17.2

15

01:42.15

 

12

36:23.65

11:44

2:01:52.20

16

189

Rich Norris

48

16

32:44.00

65:28

16

05:18.05

 

16

1:16:26.75

11.8

10

01:18.30

 

16

43:14.10

13:57

2:39:01.20

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Gib Riffle

50

2

14:11.40

28:22

1

01:06.00

 

1

42:27.80

21.2

5

01:07.65

 

1

21:09.50

6:49

1:20:02.35

2

37

Philip Burris

52

3

17:26.00

34:52

2

01:21.15

 

3

47:03.40

19.1

1

00:41.10

 

2

24:36.45

7:56

1:31:08.10

3

49

Luke Wagner

50

1

13:47.55

27:34

3

01:21.70

 

4

47:57.00

18.8

4

00:57.05

 

6

31:49.55

10:16

1:35:52.85

4

50

Steven Titzer

50

8

21:27.80

42:54

9

02:23.30

 

2

44:21.30

20.3

9

01:43.85

 

3

26:02.60

8:24

1:35:58.85

5

64

Norio Suzuki

50

4

18:42.80

37:24

4

01:47.70

 

8

51:54.10

17.3

2

00:41.75

 

4

26:28.65

8:32

1:39:35.00

6

102

Ronald Biernbaum

52

6

20:10.65

40:20

6

02:12.50

 

5

48:35.85

18.5

11

01:59.20

 

8

34:48.05

11:14

1:47:46.25

7

105

Jon Golding

53

5

19:49.55

39:38

7

02:13.55

 

7

50:00.70

18.0

8

01:32.30

 

9

34:56.80

11:16

1:48:32.90

8

114

Keith Hudson

53

7

20:19.50

40:38

10

02:35.10

 

10

56:28.60

15.9

3

00:51.10

 

5

30:38.30

9:53

1:50:52.60

9

125

Jim Carter

53

10

25:14.20

50:28

8

02:19.35

 

9

52:53.90

17.0

7

01:19.65

 

7

32:24.35

10:27

1:54:11.45

10

135

Bruce Holder

53

12

26:50.90

53:40

5

01:59.90

 

6

49:48.60

18.1

6

01:13.15

 

10

36:25.75

11:45

1:56:18.30

11

172

Paul Kasenow

50

9

22:55.25

45:50

11

03:55.75

 

12

1:01:35.35

14.6

10

01:48.95

 

12

40:31.10

13:04

2:10:46.40

12

173

John Anoskey

54

11

26:03.45

52:06

12

04:54.80

 

11

58:26.50

15.4

12

02:14.65

 

11

39:51.60

12:51

2:11:31.00

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

41

Dave Enzler

57

1

15:39.30

31:18

1

01:55.20

 

1

46:43.35

19.3

1

01:03.60

 

1

26:39.65

8:36

1:32:01.10

2

164

Gary Yates

56

2

30:05.25

60:10

2

02:24.20

 

2

52:09.90

17.3

2

01:58.65

 

2

39:53.50

12:52

2:06:31.50

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

139

Danny Trusty

63

3

25:23.70

50:46

3

02:26.05

 

2

52:02.95

17.3

4

01:28.15

 

2

35:34.00

11:28

1:56:54.85

2

153

Tj Arnold

60

2

23:50.45

47:40

1

01:50.45

 

3

57:50.80

15.6

1

00:42.80

 

3

37:37.60

12:08

2:01:52.10

3

166

Curt Griggs

60

1

23:42.80

47:24

2

02:09.65

 

1

51:52.95

17.4

3

01:25.45

 

4

47:52.35

15:26

2:07:03.20

4

177

Darrell Heineman

63

4

36:57.45

73:54

4

03:14.90

 

4

1:00:56.20

14.8

2

00:48.00

 

1

31:00.75

10:00

2:12:57.30

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

131

Hank Hudson

69

1

27:11.40

54:22

1

02:42.25

 

1

46:58.85

19.2

1

02:13.25

 

1

36:07.25

11:39

1:55:13.00

 
Top

Male 70 and over

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

181

Kwang Kim

72

1

32:04.95

64:08

1

01:38.45

 

1

1:07:18.80

13.4

1

01:32.70

 

1

38:10.50

12:19

2:20:45.40

 

Olympic Age Group

Top

Overall Female Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

3

Sarah Sanders

33

1

25:32.05

25:32

1

01:12.45

 

1

1:06:22.25

22.6

1

00:51.10

 

1

22:45.65

7:20

1:56:43.50

 
Top

Female 15 to 19

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

72

Alisha Kuhlenhoelter

19

1

38:47.30

38:47

1

03:43.15

 

1

1:41:00.25

14.9

1

01:19.15

 

1

31:17.85

10:05

2:56:07.70

 
Top

Female 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

12

Leslie Vanwinkle

23

1

22:04.15

22:04

3

01:51.40

 

2

1:16:38.60

19.6

2

00:48.65

 

1

23:29.05

7:35

2:04:51.85

2

15

Andrea Klotz

24

2

28:36.60

28:36

1

00:40.45

 

1

1:16:07.05

19.7

1

00:44.30

 

2

24:01.95

7:45

2:10:10.35

3

61

Julie Troyer

23

5

38:44.00

38:44

5

02:50.10

 

3

1:27:42.10

17.1

3

01:16.10

 

3

27:12.90

8:46

2:37:45.20

4

63

Katie Hemmings

23

3

33:52.30

33:52

2

01:13.70

 

4

1:31:04.65

16.5

5

01:57.10

 

4

31:12.25

10:04

2:39:20.00

5

68

Jenny Troyer

23

4

36:33.00

36:33

4

02:11.95

 

5

1:32:17.25

16.3

4

01:50.45

 

5

33:16.45

10:44

2:46:09.10

 
Top

Female 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

45

Amy Diekmann

27

1

32:40.10

32:40

1

01:58.15

 

1

1:29:03.25

16.8

1

00:57.80

 

1

26:15.65

8:28

2:30:54.95

2

67

Faith Arthur

26

2

35:32.55

35:32

3

04:21.80

 

2

1:33:34.95

16.0

2

01:32.35

 

2

27:32.10

8:53

2:42:33.75

3

71

Betsy Rhoades

26

3

38:41.50

38:41

2

02:18.35

 

3

1:37:38.55

15.4

3

01:33.65

 

3

32:48.85

10:35

2:53:00.90

 
Top

Female 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

16

Erinn Jankowski

31

1

24:47.70

24:47

1

01:09.55

 

1

1:19:16.30

18.9

1

00:27.50

 

1

26:52.10

8:40

2:12:33.15

2

50

Michele Applegate

30

3

36:18.50

36:18

2

01:26.75

 

2

1:26:51.55

17.3

3

01:18.40

 

2

27:59.85

9:02

2:33:55.05

3

60

Paola Biro (lopezmalo)

33

2

33:01.50

33:01

3

01:59.75

 

3

1:29:40.20

16.7

4

01:36.45

 

4

31:12.40

10:04

2:37:30.30

4

70

Elizabeth Coburn

32

4

38:16.15

38:16

4

02:00.55

 

4

1:40:24.85

14.9

2

00:38.05

 

3

30:45.25

9:55

2:52:04.85

 
Top

Female 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

34

Cynthia Carmack

35

1

27:39.75

27:39

5

01:39.35

 

3

1:25:29.15

17.5

2

01:03.10

 

1

26:33.65

8:34

2:22:25.00

2

41

Mary Timberlake

35

3

39:07.85

39:07

1

01:02.85

 

1

1:18:48.80

19.0

1

00:45.45

 

2

29:11.30

9:25

2:28:56.25

3

49

Tomelle Tornatta

35

2

36:20.40

36:20

3

01:36.85

 

2

1:22:51.80

18.1

5

01:57.55

 

3

30:01.40

9:41

2:32:48.00

4

75

Carrie Bates

37

4

42:50.00

42:50

4

01:38.30

 

4

1:34:40.80

15.8

4

01:43.55

 

5

37:30.95

12:06

2:58:23.60

5

77

Amy Lutzel

37

5

47:01.20

47:01

2

01:35.05

 

5

1:34:47.20

15.8

3

01:27.70

 

4

34:24.55

11:06

2:59:15.70

 
Top

Female 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

42

Mary Jo Yates

42

1

32:37.25

32:37

1

00:52.35

 

1

1:27:23.30

17.2

1

00:56.90

 

1

27:37.90

8:55

2:29:27.70

 
Top

Female 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

58

Cindy Taylor

47

1

33:51.75

33:51

1

02:45.20

 

1

1:24:15.30

17.8

1

02:52.60

 

1

33:08.45

10:41

2:36:53.30

 
Top

Female 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

64

Martha Klueh

52

1

31:14.10

31:14

1

01:49.35

 

1

1:36:47.10

15.5

1

01:06.15

 

1

28:55.80

9:20

2:39:52.50

 
Top

Female 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

79

Sherry Arnold

58

1

40:02.75

40:02

1

02:10.85

 

1

1:40:15.30

15.0

1

00:41.55

 

1

41:46.10

13:28

3:04:56.55

 
Top

Overall Male Open Winners

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

1

Ryan Shanahan

36

1

21:41.35

21:41

1

00:46.65

 

1

57:45.50

26.0

1

00:55.40

 

1

21:48.20

7:02

1:42:57.10

 
Top

Male 20 to 24

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

5

Matthew Wright

24

1

26:06.50

26:06

2

01:08.00

 

2

1:08:04.75

22.0

2

00:40.25

 

1

24:54.50

8:02

2:00:54.00

2

18

Drew Brewer

24

2

35:14.45

35:14

1

00:51.40

 

1

1:08:03.75

22.0

1

00:36.55

 

2

29:36.30

9:33

2:14:22.45

 
Top

Male 25 to 29

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

30

Cliff Nurrenbern

29

1

31:32.75

31:32

2

01:31.75

 

2

1:19:35.35

18.8

1

00:53.70

 

2

25:19.95

8:10

2:18:53.50

2

39

Roger Cunningham

29

3

38:04.95

38:04

1

01:27.05

 

1

1:15:45.65

19.8

3

01:21.70

 

4

31:38.40

10:12

2:28:17.75

3

44

Jordan Wilkinson

27

4

38:34.90

38:34

3

02:15.15

 

3

1:23:25.95

18.0

4

01:30.50

 

1

24:59.50

8:04

2:30:46.00

4

66

Chad Hathaway

26

2

36:23.00

36:23

4

03:30.40

 

4

1:34:32.10

15.9

2

00:56.65

 

3

27:10.00

8:46

2:42:32.15

 
Top

Male 30 to 34

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

8

Brennan McReynolds

30

1

31:08.00

31:08

2

00:48.10

 

1

1:07:05.80

22.4

1

00:47.60

 

1

24:07.00

7:47

2:03:56.50

2

21

Josh Hodge

30

5

34:43.00

34:43

1

00:34.55

 

3

1:13:49.70

20.3

4

00:58.95

 

2

25:15.00

8:09

2:15:21.20

3

33

Brock Bolerjack

33

8

40:03.10

40:03

4

01:11.45

 

2

1:11:04.80

21.1

7

01:29.45

 

4

27:06.55

8:45

2:20:55.35

4

36

Joseph Merkel

34

7

39:35.20

39:35

3

00:49.90

 

4

1:15:40.90

19.8

2

00:50.35

 

7

28:34.10

9:13

2:25:30.45

5

38

Phillip Abell

34

2

33:05.45

33:05

10

03:36.45

 

5

1:19:30.30

18.9

8

02:28.40

 

8

28:48.00

9:17

2:27:28.60

6

53

Fred Shackelford

33

3

33:46.85

33:46

5

01:40.80

 

8

1:26:02.00

17.4

9

02:45.20

 

9

30:17.05

9:46

2:34:31.90

7

57

Jason Gener

33

6

38:42.85

38:42

7

02:25.05

 

9

1:26:42.45

17.3

3

00:56.00

 

5

27:14.20

8:47

2:36:00.55

8

59

James Schroeder

33

9

43:23.25

43:23

9

03:19.00

 

7

1:22:49.55

18.1

6

01:19.70

 

3

26:27.60

8:32

2:37:19.10

9

62

Adam Winkleman

34

10

43:47.40

43:47

8

02:30.65

 

6

1:20:26.30

18.6

10

02:45.70

 

6

28:26.60

9:10

2:37:56.65

10

73

Corey Cain

33

4

33:49.40

33:49

6

01:46.20

 

10

1:37:17.50

15.4

5

01:07.30

 

10

42:14.50

13:37

2:56:14.90

 
Top

Male 35 to 39

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

10

Chris Pollard

35

7

35:05.60

35:05

2

00:55.10

 

1

1:06:05.10

22.7

6

00:46.20

 

1

21:57.40

7:05

2:04:49.40

2

11

Brian Goffinet

37

2

31:59.85

31:59

8

01:22.85

 

3

1:08:44.80

21.8

2

00:40.20

 

3

22:03.00

7:07

2:04:50.70

3

13

Michael Ross

39

3

33:50.15

33:50

5

01:17.45

 

2

1:08:34.95

21.9

7

00:50.15

 

2

22:03.00

7:07

2:06:35.70

4

14

Danny Clark

35

1

30:38.45

30:38

3

01:04.40

 

5

1:10:03.10

21.4

3

00:40.45

 

6

25:15.90

8:09

2:07:42.30

5

17

Sam Titzer

35

4

34:32.55

34:32

1

00:50.00

 

4

1:09:50.85

21.5

10

01:14.95

 

7

27:42.75

8:56

2:14:11.10

6

20

Michael Jones

36

8

35:18.05

35:18

4

01:08.75

 

6

1:13:09.10

20.5

4

00:44.30

 

4

24:07.40

7:47

2:14:27.60

7

24

Nathan Norrenbrock

38

5

34:40.40

34:40

10

02:03.40

 

8

1:14:13.10

20.2

8

00:51.40

 

5

24:37.60

7:56

2:16:25.90

8

43

Andrew Blome

36

6

34:53.05

34:53

6

01:18.95

 

10

1:22:25.95

18.2

11

01:55.25

 

8

29:15.95

9:26

2:29:49.15

9

47

Michael Kemp

39

11

42:47.20

42:47

9

01:42.10

 

7

1:13:43.75

20.3

9

00:51.80

 

11

33:18.25

10:45

2:32:23.10

10

48

Jay Timberlake

36

9

39:46.65

39:46

7

01:19.95

 

9

1:19:12.00

18.9

5

00:45.10

 

9

31:40.20

10:13

2:32:43.90

11

65

Dirk Caldwell

39

10

39:59.80

39:59

11

03:06.00

 

11

1:25:03.45

17.6

1

00:34.10

 

10

32:16.85

10:25

2:41:00.20

 
Top

Male 40 to 44

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

2

John Baker

42

1

26:18.00

26:18

1

00:35.00

 

1

1:03:49.90

23.5

1

00:36.90

 

1

21:20.35

6:53

1:52:40.15

2

7

Mount Davis Jr

40

2

27:44.40

27:44

3

01:09.70

 

2

1:07:21.75

22.3

2

00:39.35

 

4

25:13.85

8:08

2:02:09.05

3

19

Steve Hoover

43

9

34:34.45

34:34

2

01:01.75

 

4

1:13:23.10

20.4

3

00:50.25

 

3

24:37.15

7:56

2:14:26.70

4

23

Kevin Insko

43

4

33:02.45

33:02

4

01:28.20

 

3

1:13:07.85

20.5

4

00:55.40

 

6

27:38.20

8:55

2:16:12.10

5

25

Tony Maier

42

6

33:08.20

33:08

6

01:35.90

 

5

1:13:47.75

20.3

6

01:00.10

 

5

27:28.95

8:52

2:17:00.90

6

26

John Daniel Lee

44

3

33:01.05

33:01

7

01:38.45

 

8

1:17:10.65

19.4

7

01:06.30

 

2

24:12.15

7:48

2:17:08.60

7

27

Patrick Hahs

44

5

33:04.10

33:04

5

01:32.05

 

7

1:14:21.40

20.2

5

00:55.50

 

8

27:54.25

9:00

2:17:47.30

8

37

Darin Hayden

41

10

38:39.00

38:39

11

03:08.10

 

6

1:14:19.60

20.2

9

01:43.50

 

7

27:49.05

8:58

2:25:39.25

9

55

Don Mathews

42

7

33:22.90

33:22

8

02:08.40

 

9

1:24:49.60

17.7

8

01:32.25

 

10

33:42.05

10:52

2:35:35.20

10

69

Tony Goodwin

44

11

40:02.20

40:02

10

02:59.30

 

10

1:26:05.45

17.4

10

02:22.65

 

11

38:55.20

12:33

2:50:24.80

11

74

Donnie Fulton

43

8

33:47.90

33:47

9

02:51.50

 

11

1:44:42.70

14.3

11

02:58.50

 

9

32:18.30

10:25

2:56:38.90

 
Top

Male 45 to 49

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

4

Tom Whitehurst

46

2

27:47.85

27:47

6

01:05.55

 

1

1:04:58.10

23.1

4

00:54.55

 

2

24:13.05

7:49

1:58:59.10

2

6

Wesley Noble

45

3

30:25.10

30:25

3

00:37.25

 

2

1:08:01.05

22.1

1

00:35.00

 

1

22:08.10

7:08

2:01:46.50

3

9

Brad Loucks

46

1

27:38.45

27:38

5

00:45.20

 

4

1:10:45.15

21.2

3

00:50.10

 

3

24:45.00

7:59

2:04:43.90

4

22

Dennis Kiesel

48

5

35:05.35

35:05

1

00:32.05

 

3

1:09:01.35

21.7

2

00:39.75

 

7

30:22.15

9:48

2:15:40.65

5

28

Mason Flake

47

6

36:41.45

36:41

4

00:37.90

 

5

1:13:08.00

20.5

5

00:59.55

 

5

26:26.65

8:32

2:17:53.55

6

29

Jeff Williams

46

4

31:54.05

31:54

2

00:35.85

 

6

1:17:37.75

19.3

7

01:51.70

 

4

25:54.25

8:21

2:17:53.60

7

46

Mark Hill

49

7

39:51.10

39:51

7

01:46.80

 

7

1:20:46.20

18.6

6

01:42.30

 

6

27:37.05

8:55

2:31:43.45

 
Top

Male 50 to 54

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

31

Paul Asay

52

2

36:34.35

36:34

1

00:43.45

 

1

1:09:38.35

21.5

1

00:42.55

 

4

31:29.10

10:09

2:19:07.80*

2

40

Jay Pitman

53

1

35:12.10

35:12

4

02:26.10

 

3

1:22:01.70

18.3

2

01:19.70

 

2

27:26.40

8:51

2:28:26.00

3

51

Mark Hamilton

50

3

39:56.30

39:56

2

01:48.65

 

4

1:22:29.55

18.2

4

01:36.85

 

3

28:32.95

9:12

2:34:24.30

4

54

Thomas Dowd

51

4

43:15.40

43:15

3

02:15.45

 

2

1:21:54.85

18.3

3

01:34.00

 

1

25:46.00

8:19

2:34:45.70

 
Top

Male 55 to 59

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

52

Thomas Danehy

56

1

30:46.75

30:46

3

02:39.60

 

2

1:27:27.10

17.2

2

02:04.10

 

1

31:29.55

10:09

2:34:27.10*

2

76

Gregory Hammer

58

3

54:50.95

54:50

1

01:07.45

 

1

1:23:27.75

18.0

3

02:08.65

 

3

36:49.80

11:53

2:58:24.60

3

78

Robert Sellin

58

2

49:33.10

49:33

2

02:27.40

 

3

1:34:00.00

16.0

1

01:10.75

 

2

32:20.75

10:26

2:59:32.00

 
Top

Male 60 to 64

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

32

Micheal Kearns

63

1

33:06.00

33:06

2

01:36.80

 

1

1:14:20.65

20.2

2

01:29.25

 

1

28:48.10

9:17

2:19:20.80

2

56

Mike Mudd

60

2

38:14.55

38:14

1

01:30.75

 

2

1:22:17.80

18.2

1

01:17.10

 

2

32:36.65

10:31

2:35:56.85

 
Top

Male 65 to 69

 

Overall

 

------- Swim -------

------- T1 -------

------- Bike -------

------- T2 -------

------- Run -------

Total

Place

Place

Name

Age

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Rate

Rnk

Time

Pace

Rnk

Time

Pace

Time

1

35

Mount Davis

67

1

38:41.85

38:41

1

01:57.00

 

1

1:11:41.75

20.9

1

01:07.55

 

1

31:48.20

10:15

2:25:16.35